Pornstar Profile: Rachel Love
Biography:
Birthday: November 22, 1973 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Bernardino, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1993 - Present (25 years in business)
Aka: Rachal Love, Rachael Love
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: One below the belly botton
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Hot and horny California MILF Rachel Love says she became a dirty girl the second she started to grow her big, juicy tits. Her tenancy to constantly insert different objects inside her hot dripping pussy soon became less than adequate, and this busty blonde began searching out cock. Watching hot porn was the first step on her journey to slut town, followed by reading dirty mags and playing doctor with other teens. Her popularity over her epic rack gave rise to the idea that she should give the whole porn star idea a try. She began by nude modeling, before finally realizing she needed action, and far more of it. Porn was a thrill, and she says the adrenaline rush she gets from feeling that final orgasmic gush in her mouth is out of this world.
PORNSTAR RACHEL LOVE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Rachel
  • Rachel Love Motivate Rocco On The Couch2:00Rachel Love Motivate Rocco On The Couch
  • Rachel Love Spend Time With A Beef Stick3:01Rachel Love Spend Time With A Beef Stick
  • Aged Blondie Sponge Sliding On A Salami3:01Aged Blondie Sponge Sliding On A Salami
  • The Real Boy Toy2:55The Real Boy Toy
  • Rachel Love Display Her Massive 34G Cup3:01Rachel Love Display Her Massive 34G Cup
  • Rachel Love likes her new neighbor7:59Rachel Love likes her new neighbor
  • Cooking Up Something A Man Can't Resist3:01Cooking Up Something A Man Can't Resist
  • Your Cock Fits My Mouth3:00Your Cock Fits My Mouth
  • Rachel Love Gets Playful As She Undress2:59Rachel Love Gets Playful As She Undress
  • Rachel Love Puffy Cherry Gets Drilled3:01Rachel Love Puffy Cherry Gets Drilled
  • Hot Blonde Mommy Rachel Love Having Dane's Cock3:00Hot Blonde Mommy Rachel Love Having Dane's Cock
  • Finger Fucking Bloke Mommy Rachel Love2:00Finger Fucking Bloke Mommy Rachel Love
  • Rachel Love Feels The Stiffness In Her Mound3:01Rachel Love Feels The Stiffness In Her Mound
  • Rachel Love Flick Her Pussylips3:01Rachel Love Flick Her Pussylips
  • Nextdoor Guy Won Twice The Price2:00Nextdoor Guy Won Twice The Price
  • Cock Craving Fuck Her Son's Buddy3:01Cock Craving Fuck Her Son's Buddy
  • Blonde MILF Rachel Love Stuffs He Honey Pot3:01Blonde MILF Rachel Love Stuffs He Honey Pot
Advertising
Advertising