Pornstar Profile: Nina Dolci
Biography:
Birthday: November 15, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2003 (2 years in business)
Aka: Naughty Nina, Stuttering Nina
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Pity the poor guys who work out at Nina Dolci's gym. How are they supposed to focus on their weights when this sultry Milf walks in the door and every head turns to admire how her yoga pants cling to the curve of her bubble butt' Living an active, healthy lifestyle is Nina's passion, one she's shared with others ever since becoming a certified personal trainer in college. Nina's kept up this labor of love even after her adult career brought her fame, fortune, and a fully-packed shooting schedule. When she does get a day off, you can typically find Nina rollerblading downtown, or at the beach soaking up the Florida sunshine on every inch of her athletic body. And when sun goes down, expect Nina to be at home enjoying a hot, sweaty fuck with a handsome young stud she's schooling in the finer points of sex. Check out her MilfFox debut to see Nina wrap her pouty, dick-sucking lips around a cock and show you how an expert gets the job done!
PORNSTAR NINA DOLCI MOVIES
  • Blonde woman is giving free sex lessons7:01Blonde woman is giving free sex lessons
  • Two babes are fucking in the gym4:51Two babes are fucking in the gym
  • Married milf fucked her husband's best friend7:38Married milf fucked her husband's best friend
  • Busty blonde woman is eating fresh cum6:17Busty blonde woman is eating fresh cum
  • Nina Dolci is about to get satisfied7:59Nina Dolci is about to get satisfied
  • Blonde woman got fucked on the stairs6:47Blonde woman got fucked on the stairs
  • Blonde woman decided to fuck her ex7:01Blonde woman decided to fuck her ex
  • Naughty woman made love with a girl6:29Naughty woman made love with a girl
Advertising
Advertising