Pornstar Profile: Nikita Denise
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brno, Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2000 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Nikita Denice, Nakita Denise, Nikia Denise, Nikita Denisa
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right side of neck; colorful design with tiger and palm treeson right shoulder; serpent left forearm; crucifix insideright wrist; right middle finger
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Nikita Denise was born to fuck! The Brno, Czech Republic, native, with her Brunette hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nikita Denise on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Nikita Denise is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Brno, Czech Republic native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Nikita Denise porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR NIKITA DENISE MOVIES
  • Beautiful Miss Denise Tender And Juicy Goodies0:15Beautiful Miss Denise Tender And Juicy Goodies
  • James Club Big Night Stars Nikita Denise3:01James Club Big Night Stars Nikita Denise
  • Booze Guy Slamming Nikita's Cock Muff Pie2:00Booze Guy Slamming Nikita's Cock Muff Pie
  • Special Gift For Rocco's Sweet And Meaty Stick2:00Special Gift For Rocco's Sweet And Meaty Stick
  • Hot dancer is fucking her clients7:01Hot dancer is fucking her clients
  • Hot Chicks One Mature Dick3:00Hot Chicks One Mature Dick
  • Dane Gives Good Advice...Down BeBow3:01Dane Gives Good Advice...Down BeBow
  • White Pistol Bangs Nikita Hole3:00White Pistol Bangs Nikita Hole
Advertising
Advertising