Pornstar Profile: Morgan Reigns
Biography:
Birthday: October 3, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Richmond, Virginia
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Morgan Rain, Morganreignsxxx
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-28-36
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Red heart with angel wings on lower abdomen above pubic area;5 pointed star on base of neck between collar bones; redheart on inner wrist.
Piercings: Clithood; Above clithood; Navel; Upper right lip
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When it comes to sport-fucking fat cocks, Morgan Reigns is a world-class athlete. She loves dicks like she does the men they're attached to: raw, rude, and rough in the muff. The hottest thing about Morgan's on-screen fucking is how natural it is. When she arches her back and screams for her costar to throw it in faster and harder, you can tell it's all for real. Morgan herself admits that there's nowhere she'd rather be working than taking fat cocks on camera. She says, "There is no alter ego here. I am me all the time. Fun, happy, sexual, and goofy." When this sexy Milf isn't needed on set, she blows off steam at the shooting range, and pops off rounds all day long. Tamer activities like golf and baking she saves for those rare days when she needs to take it easy. Best of all, you can tell a real porn-queen like Morgan from her admission that she loves watching porn as much as she enjoys making it.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MORGAN REIGNS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Morgan, Fuck My Wife
  • Chested Lady Speaks To A Young Dickie3:01Chested Lady Speaks To A Young Dickie
  • Wet Slit For Good Deeds0:30Wet Slit For Good Deeds
  • Sultry redhead woman moans with pleasure from every stroke3:32Sultry redhead woman moans with pleasure from every stroke
  • Triple Office Fucking Gets Hot1:00Triple Office Fucking Gets Hot
  • Pierced, Tattooed Blonde Doggystyle0:55Pierced, Tattooed Blonde Doggystyle
Advertising
Advertising