Pornstar Profile: Misha Cross
Biography:
Birthday: November 27, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Warsaw, Poland
Home: Poland, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Mischa Cross
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Rose on right arm; star with text on right shoulder; face on left arm;
Piercings: Bottom lip; navel; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Winner the XBIZ Foreign Performer of the Year award and four-time AVN nominee, Misha Cross never thought she'd be a big star. The only reason she got mixed up in this crazy business was to satisfy her larger than life libido, and now all of a sudden she's an international superstar. How does that even happen' Misha's rapid rise to power has to do with her sophisticated lady-like image getting sullied by the biggest, meanest cocks in the world. Before porn, this Polish princess studied photography in university. She hopped from gallery to the dark room, enriching herself in fine art and European culture, but this horny harlot was no demure debutante. Misha wanted dick, and she wanted it in all her holes, so she reached out to a few producers, and now her pretty innocent face can be found dripping with cum in all the best parts of the internet.
PORNSTAR MISHA CROSS MOVIES
  • Misha Cross gets her asshole filled with hot cum7:08Misha Cross gets her asshole filled with hot cum
  • Kinky dentist bangs his sexy blonde assistant5:52Kinky dentist bangs his sexy blonde assistant
  • Misha Cross masturbates her pussy in various positions4:35Misha Cross masturbates her pussy in various positions
  • Sweet babe needed a rough anal sex6:47Sweet babe needed a rough anal sex
  • Inked beauty pleasures herself while boyfriend is away4:17Inked beauty pleasures herself while boyfriend is away
  • 5:29
  • Insatiable women are fucking one horny guy6:55Insatiable women are fucking one horny guy
  • Horny chick got fucked in the kitchen6:58Horny chick got fucked in the kitchen
  • Hot babes are having a wild threesome6:53Hot babes are having a wild threesome
  • Italian girls are getting fucked5:31Italian girls are getting fucked
  • Horny girl is getting her ass fucked6:59Horny girl is getting her ass fucked
  • Masked babe is ready to have fun6:20Masked babe is ready to have fun
  • Beautiful girls got drunk and fucked5:27Beautiful girls got drunk and fucked
  • Hot lesbians are fucking like crazy4:58Hot lesbians are fucking like crazy
  • Slim girl likes sex more than anything6:59Slim girl likes sex more than anything
  • Slutty babe got throatfucked and fucked4:01Slutty babe got throatfucked and fucked
  • Pretty college babe is fucking for money7:59Pretty college babe is fucking for money
  • Playful brunette sucks a dick on couch6:48Playful brunette sucks a dick on couch
  • Misha Cross gets fucked so hard in the castle6:58Misha Cross gets fucked so hard in the castle
  • Petite girls got their asses fucked7:59Petite girls got their asses fucked
  • Teen babes suck hard boners together5:31Teen babes suck hard boners together
Advertising
Advertising