Pornstar Profile: Michelle Thorne
Biography:
Birthday: August 2, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (19 years in business)
Aka: Michelle Thorpe, Michelle Thorn, Tasha
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32E-22-32
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Ears; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Growing up, Michelle Thorne dreamed of a show-biz career that would make her a household name all throughout the United Kingdom. But while teenage Michelle imagined herself topping the charts for her singing voice, fate decided Michelle would become a living legend for her incredible porn performances! After taking a few nude glamor shots for a modeling agency, Michelle realized how much fun she could have shooting girl/girl. And now, you can scarcely find a porn-lover in Britain who hasn't swooned over Michelle's lovely huge tits, or had a wank watching her catch a dick. What does Michelle love best about her life in porn' As she puts it, "Meeting great people, getting to show off and going to great places, fantastic parties, nice hotels, all that sort of stuff." As well, Michelle's become an outspoken advocate for pornography in the media, and laid out her views on the power of women's sexuality. It's a thrill to hear this British Milf has set her sights on conquering the United States, starting with her wickedly hot MilfFox debut!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MICHELLE THORNE MOVIES
  • Spanish teacher fucking her student7:01Spanish teacher fucking her student
  • Busty woman is sucking hard meat stick6:59Busty woman is sucking hard meat stick
  • Michelle Thorne is about to have sex5:48Michelle Thorne is about to have sex
  • Insatiable women are fucking one horny guy6:55Insatiable women are fucking one horny guy
  • Beautiful girls are having a lesbian night6:55Beautiful girls are having a lesbian night
  • Michelle, Lucia, Tamara and Mila got fucked7:01Michelle, Lucia, Tamara and Mila got fucked
Advertising
Advertising