Pornstar Profile: Michelle Avanti
Biography:
Birthday: April 19, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Visalia, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Michelle Avante
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-33
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Michelle Avanti was born to fuck! The Visalia, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Michelle Avanti on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Michelle Avanti is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Visalia, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Michelle Avanti porn videos here at MilfFox... Michelle Avanti is from Visalia, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Michelle Avanti porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MICHELLE AVANTI MOVIES
  • Couple Of Belly Shaft Pleasing One Slut3:01Couple Of Belly Shaft Pleasing One Slut
Advertising
Advertising