Pornstar Profile: Mckenzie Lee
Biography:
Birthday: May 16, 1979 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Leicester, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1998 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Mckinzie Lee, Makenzie Lee, Mckenzie Lee
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower on right hip; ClubJenna UV on neck; Jenna Jameson'ssignature on left ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Leicester, England, United Kingdom and is ready to fuck! McKenzie Lee has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, McKenzie Lee always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over McKenzie Lee pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that McKenzie Lee is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Leicester, England, United Kingdom native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of McKenzie Lee porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR MCKENZIE LEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lee, Rebecca More, Hot Mom
  • Busty woman was eager for sex6:54Busty woman was eager for sex
  • Hot milf is often fucking her friends7:52Hot milf is often fucking her friends
  • Dark haired mom got fucked from behind6:49Dark haired mom got fucked from behind
  • Keiran Will Tell Their Secret Unless...3:01Keiran Will Tell Their Secret Unless...
  • Hot Jizz Magical Taste1:02Hot Jizz Magical Taste
  • McKenzie Lee fucking in the office in black lingerie7:01McKenzie Lee fucking in the office in black lingerie
  • Mommy McKenzie Lee Crave For Alan's Beef3:00Mommy McKenzie Lee Crave For Alan's Beef
  • Mckenzie Lee Is Back3:05Mckenzie Lee Is Back
  • Bill got a nice, deep blowjob7:59Bill got a nice, deep blowjob
  • Nerdy woman is sucking fat dick6:18Nerdy woman is sucking fat dick
  • Brue Is All Eyes On McKenzie Lee's Juggers2:00Brue Is All Eyes On McKenzie Lee's Juggers
  • Horny ladies are making love7:01Horny ladies are making love
  • Johnny Knew That Something Else Needs A Fixing3:01Johnny Knew That Something Else Needs A Fixing
  • McKenzie Lee Spread Her Sexy Legs Apart3:01McKenzie Lee Spread Her Sexy Legs Apart
  • Two beautiful milfs are fucking their neighbor7:59Two beautiful milfs are fucking their neighbor
  • McKenzie Is Sick1:00McKenzie Is Sick
  • Insatiable milf is giving free sex lessons7:59Insatiable milf is giving free sex lessons
  • Mckenzie Lee's Newly Found French Man's Rod3:01Mckenzie Lee's Newly Found French Man's Rod
  • Hot Mom McKenzie Lee Entertained Her Son's Friend7:01Hot Mom McKenzie Lee Entertained Her Son's Friend
  • 8:01
  • McKenzie Lee's Gets Entertained By Alan3:00McKenzie Lee's Gets Entertained By Alan
  • Jordan Get Even With McKenzie's Ass3:01Jordan Get Even With McKenzie's Ass
  • Shy girl is fucking her teacher7:59Shy girl is fucking her teacher
  • Its Keiran Who Win Over McKenzie3:31Its Keiran Who Win Over McKenzie
  • Bruce's Flesh Bat Inside McKenzie Lee's Mouth2:00Bruce's Flesh Bat Inside McKenzie Lee's Mouth
  • McKenzie Make Keiran A Winner In Strip Poker3:31McKenzie Make Keiran A Winner In Strip Poker
  • Big titted woman is sucking hard dick7:40Big titted woman is sucking hard dick
  • Pornstar McKenzie Lee Gets The Banging She Deserve..2:43Pornstar McKenzie Lee Gets The Banging She Deserve..
  • Keiran Lee Got The Winning Holes Of McKenzie4:01Keiran Lee Got The Winning Holes Of McKenzie
  • Mckenzie Turns Slutty0:46Mckenzie Turns Slutty
  • McKenzie Lee In Need Of Rough Sexing3:01McKenzie Lee In Need Of Rough Sexing
  • 6:58
  • Nextdoor Wifey McKenzie Lee Got Some Naughty Plan3:00Nextdoor Wifey McKenzie Lee Got Some Naughty Plan
  • Ava Addams And McKenzie Lee Share A Schlong7:02Ava Addams And McKenzie Lee Share A Schlong
  • McKenzie Lee: Quarter Fuck1:11McKenzie Lee: Quarter Fuck
  • Fit brunette is fucking her personal trainer7:59Fit brunette is fucking her personal trainer
  • Slutty MILF Goes Down Between Their Legs3:00Slutty MILF Goes Down Between Their Legs
  • Cock Humping After A Day Of Shopping2:00Cock Humping After A Day Of Shopping
Advertising
Advertising