Pornstar Profile: Marie Mccray
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Marie, Sheila, Maria Mccray
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Don't let her huge blue eyes or little pouty mouth confuse you; this wee Celtic beauty is as naughty as they come. Her first scene ever was also her hardcore debut. A natural redhead, Marie knows how to tease ginger lovers by leaving a delectable little patch of ginger fuzz on her juicy peach. Known for being tiny and having a tiny tight twat to match, Marie still manages to have luscious real creamy breasts. Her delicate redhead skin is not only lightly freckled, but blushes bright pink when she is spanked and fucked. Marie has already worked beside some of the biggest stars in the industry and with some of the best known and big name studios. Featured on Twistys, Babes, and here on MilfFox, we understand why she has been nominated for the Best Actress AVN Award.
PORNSTAR MARIE MCCRAY MOVIES
  • Something To Fill Marie McCray's Mouth4:00Something To Fill Marie McCray's Mouth
  • Marie McCray's Other Skill Rather Than House-Sitti..2:00Marie McCray's Other Skill Rather Than House-Sitti..
  • Red haired beauty got her pussy licked7:59Red haired beauty got her pussy licked
  • Hot lady is returning a favor7:59Hot lady is returning a favor
  • Pigtailed babe is learning important skills7:01Pigtailed babe is learning important skills
  • Marie McCray Eat Jordan's Salami For Lunch4:00Marie McCray Eat Jordan's Salami For Lunch
  • Red haired babe likes to spread legs8:01Red haired babe likes to spread legs
  • Lovely schoolgirls are masturbating together6:59Lovely schoolgirls are masturbating together
  • Marie McCray is comforting her friend7:59Marie McCray is comforting her friend
  • Redhead Wifey Marie McCray Licked And Plowed3:00Redhead Wifey Marie McCray Licked And Plowed
  • Red haired babe is partying with neighbor7:59Red haired babe is partying with neighbor
  • Lady with red hair likes fat dick7:59Lady with red hair likes fat dick
  • Hot Lesbian Sex In The Bathing Room3:01Hot Lesbian Sex In The Bathing Room
  • Lovely babe is testing her new bed7:59Lovely babe is testing her new bed
  • Ginger babe likes girls more than guys7:48Ginger babe likes girls more than guys
  • Horny guy is having sexy dreams7:01Horny guy is having sexy dreams
  • Red haired babe is wearing lacy shirt7:01Red haired babe is wearing lacy shirt
  • Sexy secretary is about to ger promotion7:59Sexy secretary is about to ger promotion
  • Ginger babe got a nice facial cumshot7:01Ginger babe got a nice facial cumshot
  • Sexy babe likes fringes and dicks6:59Sexy babe likes fringes and dicks
  • Sexy girls are sharing a lover7:59Sexy girls are sharing a lover
  • Red haired slut is giving a head7:51Red haired slut is giving a head
  • Passionate woman is fucking a rich guy7:01Passionate woman is fucking a rich guy
  • Naughty cheerleader is fucking a rugby player6:59Naughty cheerleader is fucking a rugby player
  • 6:59
  • Marie McCray is fucking her ex7:59Marie McCray is fucking her ex
  • Red haired babes like to make love7:51Red haired babes like to make love
  • Naughty red haired babe is sucking dicks6:59Naughty red haired babe is sucking dicks
Advertising
Advertising