Pornstar Profile: Loren Minardi
Biography:
Birthday: November 9, 1992 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minardi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Weight: Unknown
Height: 177 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Skull on right arm; text on right clavicle; a bunch of grapes on left arm; tattoo on right leg
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LOREN MINARDI MOVIES
  • Tattooed hunk gets involved into family threesome5:44Tattooed hunk gets involved into family threesome
  • Sexy roommates playing lesbians games in bed4:17Sexy roommates playing lesbians games in bed
  • Hot brunette in leather costume loves it in the ass6:13Hot brunette in leather costume loves it in the ass
  • Dark haired girl is getting doublefucked7:59Dark haired girl is getting doublefucked
Advertising
Advertising