Pornstar Profile: Liza Del Sierra
Biography:
Birthday: August 30, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France
Home: France, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2005 - Unknown
Aka: Lysa Del Sierra, Liza Del Sierra
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-26-40
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left wrist
Piercings: Left side lower lip, underneath navel, tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
The French accent is a beautiful thing. Especially when you get Liza Del Sierra talking dirty with her clothes slowly coming off. Visually exciting, and aurally stimulating, she is the perfect erotic package. Liza was born August 30th, 1985 in Pontoise, France. She's been active and shooting porn since 2005, but didn't grace the silver screen of MilfFox until 2011. Liza spends time shooting in both France and America, catering to audiences across many different continents. But it doesn't stop there, Liza loves being as dirty as she can. From fisting to double penetration, she doesn't hold back in any of her hot performances.
PORNSTAR LIZA DEL SIERRA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Liza, Latina Milf
  • Young British boy fucks girlfriend's mom in the ass5:35Young British boy fucks girlfriend's mom in the ass
  • French beauty wanted anal sex7:01French beauty wanted anal sex
  • French hottie gets her pussy ravished by big English cock4:55French hottie gets her pussy ravished by big English cock
  • Very lucky stud bangs three gorgeous European babes5:48Very lucky stud bangs three gorgeous European babes
  • Dominant French MILF fucks young Spanish boy4:37Dominant French MILF fucks young Spanish boy
  • French MILF gets a massage and massive dick in her pussy6:06French MILF gets a massage and massive dick in her pussy
  • Sophia Knight Lay Lips On Liza'a Wet Twat7:01Sophia Knight Lay Lips On Liza'a Wet Twat
  • Oiled up slut fingered and sliding around a cock6:55Oiled up slut fingered and sliding around a cock
  • Nominees For Eviction Lose Control3:31Nominees For Eviction Lose Control
  • Insatiable girl got fucked from behind7:59Insatiable girl got fucked from behind
  • Liza Del Sierra's Lights Up An Old Flame3:00Liza Del Sierra's Lights Up An Old Flame
  • Paying The House Rent With Something Else3:01Paying The House Rent With Something Else
  • Gorgeous girls are sucking one cock5:29Gorgeous girls are sucking one cock
  • Liza's Way Of Paying The Rent3:01Liza's Way Of Paying The Rent
  • Toy Fucking Hot Lesbian MILF7:01Toy Fucking Hot Lesbian MILF
  • Gorgeous French maid gets deeply assfucked and facialized4:07Gorgeous French maid gets deeply assfucked and facialized
  • Liza Del Sierra Taste Of Keiran's Beef3:31Liza Del Sierra Taste Of Keiran's Beef
  • Black guy is fucking petite chick6:43Black guy is fucking petite chick
  • Liza Celebrate Valentines Not With Her Husband3:01Liza Celebrate Valentines Not With Her Husband
  • Rude Tattooed Chick  Into Some Kinky Lesbian Sex3:01Rude Tattooed Chick Into Some Kinky Lesbian Sex
  • Babe with tight pussy got nailed7:56Babe with tight pussy got nailed
  • Liza Tries Both Trainers At The Same Time2:00Liza Tries Both Trainers At The Same Time
  • Passioante girl just needed a hard cock7:59Passioante girl just needed a hard cock
  • Things Get Really Naughty When Both Are Tipsy3:00Things Get Really Naughty When Both Are Tipsy
  • Nasty Mission Of French MIF Liza3:31Nasty Mission Of French MIF Liza
  • Threesome Sexy Time In The Backseat3:01Threesome Sexy Time In The Backseat
  • Naughty professor likes to fuck his students6:36Naughty professor likes to fuck his students
  • Sweet ladies like stimulating each other7:01Sweet ladies like stimulating each other
  • The Bitches Sharing On David's Beef Stick3:01The Bitches Sharing On David's Beef Stick
  • Liza is fucking a rich tourist6:54Liza is fucking a rich tourist
  • Unmatched For A Cock Craving MILF2:00Unmatched For A Cock Craving MILF
Advertising
Advertising