Pornstar Profile: Lily Lane
Biography:
Birthday: August 12, 1987 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Lilly Lane
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-26-36
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Tattoos: Sleeve right arm; Large design with 2 crossed pistols onnavel; Above left breast; Face lower back; Left foot
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
"On my 18th birthday I got a tramp stamp like a good little slut," says Lily Lane, recalling the first of her many, many body modifications. Now covered in tattoos almost entirely, Lily's voluptuous figure gleams like a sparkling rainbowfish. And with a septum piercing to go along with her wondrous set of big fake tits, Lily has become a sexy punk rock princess through and through. Leaping ass first into porn back in 2013, Lily didn't skip a beat and started shooting hardcore balls-to-the-wall anal right off the bat! "Put me in a headlock," she says, "the rougher the better!" Although extremely depraved on set, once she's back home and cuddled up under the sheets, Lily's just a regular hottie who enjoys eating pizza and watching cheesy horror movies in bed. So if you enjoy watching baddass alt chicks get buttfucked like a jackhammer, then feast yourself on the one and only Lily Lane, because this babe is next level hardcore!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LILY LANE MOVIES
  • Two sexy tattoo artists sharing Johnny's hard cock5:19Two sexy tattoo artists sharing Johnny's hard cock
  • Anna Bell Peaks catches husband throatfucking busty slut5:22Anna Bell Peaks catches husband throatfucking busty slut
  • Tattooed latina fucked hard in the prison cell5:44Tattooed latina fucked hard in the prison cell
  • Tattooed whore Lily Lane getting her pussyhole ravished4:33Tattooed whore Lily Lane getting her pussyhole ravished
  • Tattooed woman fucked a stranger for money7:01Tattooed woman fucked a stranger for money
  • Young boy fucking two horny bitches in the classroom6:41Young boy fucking two horny bitches in the classroom
Advertising
Advertising