Pornstar Profile: Lilith Shayton
Biography:
Birthday: February 5, 1995 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2016 - Present (2 years in business)
Aka: Lilit, Lilit Wonder, Lillith, Jen
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: left ribs
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
From the first time Lilith Shayton hiked up her skirt to let porn-fans feast their eyes on her big booty, she's been hooked on the filthy fun of making porn. This Cuban babe was scouted on the streets of Miami by an industry insider who took one look at her bangin' figure and knew this 18 year old had what it takes to be the Next Big Thing. Her ease in front of the camera comes as no surprise to Lilith's friends, as she's always had a fiery charisma that attracts men's attention. Among a group of hot chicks in her high school notorious for running things and not giving a fuck about rules, Lilith stood out as the alpha babe who owned her sexuality and fucked whoever she wanted. If you haven't seen this Latina starlet bring the heat on-screen, you need to check out her MilfFox scenes today!
PORNSTAR LILITH SHAYTON MOVIES
  • Hot chick got banged in a threesome7:38Hot chick got banged in a threesome
  • Lovely brunette got fucked the back8:00Lovely brunette got fucked the back
  • Lovely brunette sucked a huge meat stick7:59Lovely brunette sucked a huge meat stick
  • Two hot babes are passionately making love6:38Two hot babes are passionately making love
  • Lonely girl is fucking her best friend8:01Lonely girl is fucking her best friend
  • Fresh babe got her pussy fingered good8:01Fresh babe got her pussy fingered good
  • Beautiful girl is about to cum7:47Beautiful girl is about to cum
  • Lilith Shayton is making her first porn8:01Lilith Shayton is making her first porn
  • Two hot lesbians fingering and licking each other7:01Two hot lesbians fingering and licking each other
Advertising
Advertising