Pornstar Profile: Lichelle Marie
Biography:
Birthday: November 24, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Prairie Grove , Arkansas, USA
Home: United States, AR - Arkansas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2011 (10 years in business)
Aka: Lachelle Marie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-23-33
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Playboy bunny on tailbone; right shoulder blade; stars on back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Stunning Blonde Lichelle Marie has the ultimate porn body: big perky round tits that are ideal for titty-fucking, a nice tight ass, and a gorgeous set of long legs. Combine that amazing body with her platinum blonde locks, nice fat dick-sucking lips, and natural talent for working hard cocks, and you've got yourself the perfect pornstar! As you might guess if you've seen her dick-pleasing skills in action, it didn't take Lichelle Marie very long to skyrocket to popularity after she entered the adult entertainment industry. But this busty blonde bombshell wasn't always a porn industry heavyweight! Growing up in a small Arkansas town, Lichelle was always the horniest girl around. But she knew that she needed to head to the city, where she could find the bright lights and big cocks she secretly desired! Now, she's one of the hottest pornstars on the planet, so make sure you check out some of her scenes here at MilfFox to get a taste of how they do it in Arkansas!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LICHELLE MARIE MOVIES
  • Cock For Deportation5:04Cock For Deportation
  • Great looking doctors are real sluts7:59Great looking doctors are real sluts
  • Blonde chick is about to cum7:57Blonde chick is about to cum
  • Lichelle Marie Hunting For Big Stick3:01Lichelle Marie Hunting For Big Stick
Advertising
Advertising