Pornstar Profile: Lela Star
Biography:
Birthday: October 25, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Austin
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Layla, Lela Starr, Ci Ci, Super-c, Ciara Harris
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 174 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
There was never any question in Lela Star's mind. This bodacious honey was going to become a pornstar, and not just any old XXX actress. Lela had her heart set on becoming a mind-blowing, top tier all-star. As soon as she turned eighteen, this gorgeous Latina goddess moved to LA to kick start her porn career. Her shit-talking, badass style put her on the path to success right off the bat, scoring her gigs with top production companies like Wicked Pictures and Digital Playground. Despite seeing modest success early on, Lela wasn't content to sit back and wait for stardom. She wanted to reach out and take what was rightfully hers. That's when the idea to impersonate a reality TV star came to her. She pumped up her booty into the magnificent award-winning ass it is today and started portraying a popular rapper's wife all over MilfFox, earning herself the nickname: Kim K. As a huge reality TV fan, Lela knows exactly what it takes to become an instant star, and she's quickly flourishing into one of the most talked about faces (and tushies) on the internet (or she will be if she doesn't break it first).
PORNSTAR LELA STAR MOVIES
  • Lela Star is satisfying a handsome guy7:01Lela Star is satisfying a handsome guy
  • Big titted brunette fucked a married guy7:00Big titted brunette fucked a married guy
  • Beautiful brunette is having sex all day7:00Beautiful brunette is having sex all day
  • Lela Star is being a real slut8:01Lela Star is being a real slut
  • Two juicy ladies fucking in a prison cell4:36Two juicy ladies fucking in a prison cell
  • Big titted brunette is fucking her gardener7:01Big titted brunette is fucking her gardener
  • Boss babe creamed up in the office6:41Boss babe creamed up in the office
  • Succulent brunette takes Keiran's cock in both holes6:15Succulent brunette takes Keiran's cock in both holes
  • Lela Star gets eaten out and fucked in bed6:02Lela Star gets eaten out and fucked in bed
  • Bootylicious brunette nailed by her husband's boss5:45Bootylicious brunette nailed by her husband's boss
  • Two sizzling MILFs sharing Jessy's hard cock6:08Two sizzling MILFs sharing Jessy's hard cock
  • Shameless wife seduces and fucks her surf instructor4:30Shameless wife seduces and fucks her surf instructor
  • Lucky waiter gets to fuck his big ass client6:27Lucky waiter gets to fuck his big ass client
  • Nasty police officer wanna feel BBC in her pussy6:01Nasty police officer wanna feel BBC in her pussy
  • Two bootylicious sluts enjoying the taste of BBC6:46Two bootylicious sluts enjoying the taste of BBC
  • Big ass brunette seduced her photographer5:57Big ass brunette seduced her photographer
  • Rich woman invited her handsome lover7:01Rich woman invited her handsome lover
  • Big ass decorator gets pounded in the kitchen4:36Big ass decorator gets pounded in the kitchen
  • Sex addicted woman takes on massive black cock5:46Sex addicted woman takes on massive black cock
  • Wealthy cougar fucked by her neighbor on the couch5:29Wealthy cougar fucked by her neighbor on the couch
  • Easygoing brunette shares boyfriend with her best friend5:34Easygoing brunette shares boyfriend with her best friend
  • Horny nurse and doctor having sex in front of old patient4:33Horny nurse and doctor having sex in front of old patient
  • Babe with jet black hair rides up a cock7:00Babe with jet black hair rides up a cock
  • Bootylicious slut fucks her husband's friend while he sleeps4:49Bootylicious slut fucks her husband's friend while he sleeps
  • Horny sheriff pounds bootylicious brunette in the prison cell4:08Horny sheriff pounds bootylicious brunette in the prison cell
  • Luna shares husband's dick with sexy brunette5:29Luna shares husband's dick with sexy brunette
  • Bootylicious hottie pays taxes with her pussy5:07Bootylicious hottie pays taxes with her pussy
  • Wild orgy with hottest Brazzers pornstars4:11Wild orgy with hottest Brazzers pornstars
  • Greedy brunettes getting their pussies fucked in turn4:30Greedy brunettes getting their pussies fucked in turn
  • Alektra Blue And Lela Star Shares Sexual Desires3:00Alektra Blue And Lela Star Shares Sexual Desires
  • Lucky guy is getting shared between 3 horny chicks5:53Lucky guy is getting shared between 3 horny chicks
  • Dark haired babe made a porn scene7:01Dark haired babe made a porn scene
  • Lela Star shares big meaty cock with her stepdaughter6:02Lela Star shares big meaty cock with her stepdaughter
  • Two juicy lesbians having fun by the pool5:03Two juicy lesbians having fun by the pool
  • Lela Star Spice-Up A Boring Work Place3:01Lela Star Spice-Up A Boring Work Place
  • Dark haired chick got fucked from behind7:01Dark haired chick got fucked from behind
  • Hot brunette has nice, round ass6:58Hot brunette has nice, round ass
  • A House Help's Extra Service3:01A House Help's Extra Service
  • Lovely lady got cum on her tits7:01Lovely lady got cum on her tits
  • Two girls got fucked in the garden7:49Two girls got fucked in the garden
  • Sexy college girl likes her new friend7:01Sexy college girl likes her new friend
  • Pretty girl wants tanning and fucking6:13Pretty girl wants tanning and fucking
  • Pretty Lela Star Holds The Magic Wand3:01Pretty Lela Star Holds The Magic Wand
  • Curvaceous latina warms up with banana before fucking5:12Curvaceous latina warms up with banana before fucking
Advertising
Advertising