Pornstar Profile: Lauren Phillips
Biography:
Birthday: December 8, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atlantic City, NJ
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Lauren Legends
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-25-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Left hip; upper and lower back; left calf; right wrist; nearher crotch
Piercings: Belly button; clit; left cartilage; both ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Between her tall, statuesque proportions and flaming red hair, Lauren Phillips is Jessica Rabbit brought to life for your viewing pleasure. A natural performer, Lauren has every bit of the poise and athleticism you'd expect to see from a former professional dancer turned adult starlet. In 2013, Lauren got her start as a camgirl, and enjoyed such a rapid rise to fame that she decided to try filming X-rated videos with all the biggest studios shooting today. Wait til you see how the years she spent training in dance as a teen in New Jersey, and then majored in Dance in college, honed Lauren's body to be fit, curvy, and flexible enough to do a perfect 180-split. If you're still not convinced Lauren has the goods to become your new favorite ginger porn star, then you need to check out her MilfFox debut right now!
PORNSTAR LAUREN PHILLIPS MOVIES
  • Red haired babe is good at sucking6:58Red haired babe is good at sucking
  • Sexy redhead doctor gets pleasantly fucked4:00Sexy redhead doctor gets pleasantly fucked
  • Tyler Nixon bangs his sexy redhead professor4:01Tyler Nixon bangs his sexy redhead professor
  • Red haired nurse likes to suck cock6:58Red haired nurse likes to suck cock
  • Blonde secretary with glasses got fucked hard6:53Blonde secretary with glasses got fucked hard
  • Slim blonde got banged in her bed6:49Slim blonde got banged in her bed
  • Lovely redhead getting screwed in the bathroom4:32Lovely redhead getting screwed in the bathroom
  • Redhead bride takes revenge on her cheating boyfriend4:52Redhead bride takes revenge on her cheating boyfriend
  • Beautiful redhead woman squats on Johnny's hard cock4:08Beautiful redhead woman squats on Johnny's hard cock
  • Gorgeous redhead fucks good in the office5:01Gorgeous redhead fucks good in the office
  • Ginger babe likes giving footjobs at work7:01Ginger babe likes giving footjobs at work
  • Lucky guy pounds his stepmom and stepsister at the same time4:52Lucky guy pounds his stepmom and stepsister at the same time
  • Lauren Phillips sits her ass down on big black cock5:14Lauren Phillips sits her ass down on big black cock
  • Sex starved MILF gets her pussy fucked good and proper4:59Sex starved MILF gets her pussy fucked good and proper
  • Pigtailed babe is having a gentle threesome6:01Pigtailed babe is having a gentle threesome
  • Busty redhead chick emptied Damon's cock4:41Busty redhead chick emptied Damon's cock
  • Red haired secretary likes casual sex adventures8:01Red haired secretary likes casual sex adventures
  • Hot ladies are having group sex adventure6:02Hot ladies are having group sex adventure
  • Lauren Phillips got fucked instead of studying7:01Lauren Phillips got fucked instead of studying
  • Red haired babe is fucking like crazy6:22Red haired babe is fucking like crazy
  • Saucy redhead MILF punishes Isabella for bullying5:51Saucy redhead MILF punishes Isabella for bullying
  • Redhead masseuse gets horny and lets client fuck her in the ass5:37Redhead masseuse gets horny and lets client fuck her in the ass
  • Blonde woman wants to have a threesome6:57Blonde woman wants to have a threesome
  • Redhead MILF drains Kyle's cock completely6:47Redhead MILF drains Kyle's cock completely
  • Red haired chick seduced her handsome boss5:02Red haired chick seduced her handsome boss
  • Redhead stepmom having fun with two teens6:02Redhead stepmom having fun with two teens
  • Lauren Phillips made love with her ex4:01Lauren Phillips made love with her ex
  • Ginger secretary got banged on her desk8:01Ginger secretary got banged on her desk
  • Two horny lesbians playing with dildo in the car5:41Two horny lesbians playing with dildo in the car
  • Bianca and Lauren are satisfying each other6:51Bianca and Lauren are satisfying each other
Advertising
Advertising