Pornstar Profile: Kristal Summers
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, CA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2013 (15 years in business)
Aka: Krystal Summer, Shayla Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summers, Brandy Summers
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When three different organizations nominate you for MILF of the Year, it probably means something. For busty cougar extraordinaire Kristal Summers, it means she's a talented and sexy performer who's been making dicks hard since her debut back in the year 2000. Introduced to the industry by her cousin, fellow pornstar Francesca Le, she started doing mostly softcore BDSM work. She quickly moved on to the real hardcore action we all know and love, but that sexy and fearless attitude has never left her. Whether she's working as a topless wrestler, bondage model, or wrapping her big beautiful 34D tits around a nice hard cock, Kristal Summers is the kind of woman who knows what she likes. So if you're not afraid of a sexy MILF who knows how to take charge, check out some of Kristal Summers' amazing scenes right here at MilfFox!
PORNSTAR KRISTAL SUMMERS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kristal Summer, Summers, Son
  • Kristal Summers Get A Little Help From Kris3:30Kristal Summers Get A Little Help From Kris
  • Professor Summers Taste Of James Manhood3:00Professor Summers Taste Of James Manhood
  • Johnny likes to fuck his maid7:01Johnny likes to fuck his maid
  • Kristal Summers Crave For Some Mushroom Head3:01Kristal Summers Crave For Some Mushroom Head
  • Still Got Game1:11Still Got Game
  • Kristal Summers gives young dude ass3:00Kristal Summers gives young dude ass
  • Rewarding Curiosity0:40Rewarding Curiosity
  • Blonde milf Kristal Summers needs dick!3:00Blonde milf Kristal Summers needs dick!
  • Keiran Will Tell Their Secret Unless...3:01Keiran Will Tell Their Secret Unless...
  • Kristal Summers Seduce Keiran For Watching Porn4:01Kristal Summers Seduce Keiran For Watching Porn
  • Teacher Summers Hit On Something Else3:30Teacher Summers Hit On Something Else
  • Great looking agent is fucking her client6:31Great looking agent is fucking her client
  • Kristal Summers Seduce Johnny For A Quick Shag2:00Kristal Summers Seduce Johnny For A Quick Shag
  • Kristal Summers Got Something For Derrick3:01Kristal Summers Got Something For Derrick
  • Veronica is a nasty doctor7:01Veronica is a nasty doctor
  • Mrs. Summer Welcome Her Son's Friend's Spelunker2:00Mrs. Summer Welcome Her Son's Friend's Spelunker
  • Beautiful librarian is fucking her client7:59Beautiful librarian is fucking her client
  • Raunchy Kristal Summers Sits On A Boner3:01Raunchy Kristal Summers Sits On A Boner
  • Kristal Summers Demo Using Her Playful Hands3:31Kristal Summers Demo Using Her Playful Hands
  • Kristal Summers man hunt is on3:00Kristal Summers man hunt is on
  • Johnny Grabs A Bite On Kristal's Cupcakes3:01Johnny Grabs A Bite On Kristal's Cupcakes
  • Avril gets some sucking lessons from mom7:59Avril gets some sucking lessons from mom
  • Kristal Summers Does The Seduction3:01Kristal Summers Does The Seduction
  • Kristal Summers Gives A Free Cock Ride2:00Kristal Summers Gives A Free Cock Ride
  • Derrick Get Some From Horny Mommy Kristal Summers3:00Derrick Get Some From Horny Mommy Kristal Summers
Advertising
Advertising