Pornstar Profile: Kirsten Price
Biography:
Birthday: November 13, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Providence, RI, USA
Home: United States, RI - Rhode Island
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Jadra Holly, Jj Holly, J.j. Holly, Kristen Price, Kristen
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Sun on lower back; star on inside of both wrists; right shoulder; "L'amour pour la vie" next to left breast; "38" inside left ankle; heart on right foot
Piercings: Navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Taking her name from a popular game show, Kirsten Price has always known she was born to entertain. With her fit little frame, long legs, striking face, and truly sensational cleavage, Kirsten originally dreamt of becoming a game show model, but soon realized she'd rather put her good looks to use as a porn star instead. In search of the best way to share her smoking hot body with the world, this versatile beauty did everything from beauty pageants, to nude modeling, to stripping before she finally found her calling in the adult film industry. Since then, Miss Price has proven she's much more than just a pretty face by expertly taking it balls deep from the fattest cocks in the biz, no matter what hole it's going in! And her hard work hasn't gone unnoticed: this simmering starlet has not only been honored with multiple AVN awards, but has also been invited to host a number of the industry's TV programs and award show.! There's a reason Kirsten Price is known for being one of the sassiest performers in the biz, so don't miss her feisty flicks right here on MilfFox!
PORNSTAR KIRSTEN PRICE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Krystal
  • Smoking hot woman got an erotic massage7:01Smoking hot woman got an erotic massage
  • Sexy Secretary Joins Her Bosses Sexy Time3:00Sexy Secretary Joins Her Bosses Sexy Time
  • Sexy women are fucking one lucky guy7:01Sexy women are fucking one lucky guy
  • Dirty And Nasty Orgy In Class3:01Dirty And Nasty Orgy In Class
  • Kirsten Pleasure Alicia's Muff Hole4:01Kirsten Pleasure Alicia's Muff Hole
  • Hottie Munch Each Others Wet Slit4:01Hottie Munch Each Others Wet Slit
  • Kirsten Price Is Ready To Party Again3:01Kirsten Price Is Ready To Party Again
  • Lesbian Fuck Before The Holiday Starts4:01Lesbian Fuck Before The Holiday Starts
  • Jessica Jaymes Punish With The Officers Baton4:01Jessica Jaymes Punish With The Officers Baton
  • Horny couple is making love7:00Horny couple is making love
  • A Different Kind Of Interrogation With Nikki Benz4:01A Different Kind Of Interrogation With Nikki Benz
  • A Word Of Encouragement And Something Else3:01A Word Of Encouragement And Something Else
  • Kirsten Make Herself At Home With Monique4:31Kirsten Make Herself At Home With Monique
  • One Last Thing Before Entering The Sorority4:01One Last Thing Before Entering The Sorority
  • Sexy women are eager for dick7:01Sexy women are eager for dick
  • Hot girls are partying with many guys6:55Hot girls are partying with many guys
  • Nasty boss got what he asked for7:01Nasty boss got what he asked for
  • Kirsten Price Closes A Big Deal3:00Kirsten Price Closes A Big Deal
  • A Taste Of Another Guy's Sausage3:00A Taste Of Another Guy's Sausage
  • Kirsten Eager To Win Rachel Back3:01Kirsten Eager To Win Rachel Back
  • Kirsten Price's Friend Got A Dirty Plan3:01Kirsten Price's Friend Got A Dirty Plan
  • Milfs are giving pleasure to each other7:01Milfs are giving pleasure to each other
  • Steamy Lesbian Sex With A MILF Hottie4:01Steamy Lesbian Sex With A MILF Hottie
  • Santa's Elf Keiran Share By Three Lovely Sluts3:01Santa's Elf Keiran Share By Three Lovely Sluts
  • Kirsten is toying her friend's pussy7:01Kirsten is toying her friend's pussy
  • Taking The Easy Way To Graduation3:01Taking The Easy Way To Graduation
  • Lesbians are doing it in the bathroom7:01Lesbians are doing it in the bathroom
  • Kirsten Price spanked and filled with cock7:01Kirsten Price spanked and filled with cock
  • Fresh couple is fucking like crazy7:01Fresh couple is fucking like crazy
  • Naughty women are cheating on their husbands7:01Naughty women are cheating on their husbands
  • Asa Akira Is Surely To Get Hired3:00Asa Akira Is Surely To Get Hired
  • Hot babes are partying with their friend7:01Hot babes are partying with their friend
  • Kirsten Price's Unfinished Business With Her Profe..3:01Kirsten Price's Unfinished Business With Her Profe..
  • Hot Lesbo Strap-on Dildos3:00Hot Lesbo Strap-on Dildos
  • Turning A Shy Guy Into A Fuck Machine7:01Turning A Shy Guy Into A Fuck Machine
  • Kirsten Price Seduces Her New Neighbor2:53Kirsten Price Seduces Her New Neighbor
  • Horny MILF Kirsten Price Gives A BJ3:00Horny MILF Kirsten Price Gives A BJ
  • Corey's Focus Is Now On Beccas'a Muff-hole2:55Corey's Focus Is Now On Beccas'a Muff-hole
  • Kirsten Price Warm-Up With A Props Man3:00Kirsten Price Warm-Up With A Props Man
  • Stunning Bitch Mouths A Foot Long Beef3:01Stunning Bitch Mouths A Foot Long Beef
  • Nautica And Kirsten Cunt-Beaten By A Cop's Baton3:01Nautica And Kirsten Cunt-Beaten By A Cop's Baton
  • Smoking hot ladies are passionately making love7:01Smoking hot ladies are passionately making love
  • 7:57
  • Office Lee Uses His Gun On Kirsten's Hole4:01Office Lee Uses His Gun On Kirsten's Hole
  • Busty brunette made love with her friends7:54Busty brunette made love with her friends
  • Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction7:55Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction
Advertising
Advertising