Pornstar Profile: Kimberly Kendall
Biography:
Birthday: May 28, 1993 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, WI
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Ivana Vuitton
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-42
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Arabic writing on the back the neck.A quote in cursive on the right side of the ribcage.Stars going down the right side of the stomach with a namebelow it.Writing on the lower back.Treble tref on left ring finger."Pride" on right h
Piercings: Ears, nose, tongue, both nipples and navel.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It tells you a lot about busty beauty Kimberly Kendall that she says she fucks on film not for the money, but out of a love for pornography as an art form. This horny hottie is dedicated to her craft, and that passion for pleasure shines through every time she sets foot on screen. Kimberly, who was infatuated with the adult industry long before she was a porn star, started by recording her own naughty home videos before finally moving to Los Angeles and making the porno pluge once and for all. And between her big 34F tits and her show-stopping juicy butt, she certainly seems built for it! Kimberly brings an intensity to her work thanks to her love of dirty talk, and dedication to never ever faking an orgasm. That means every time this buxom babe cums hard riding on a fat MilfFox dick, you know that it's 100% real. So if you like the sound of a woman with big tits, an even bigger butt, a tight and toned body, and a lifetime love of porn, make sure to check out this lovely lady in action!
PORNSTAR KIMBERLY KENDALL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Mandy Muse
  • Oiled woman needs a good fuck6:52Oiled woman needs a good fuck
  • Sexy schoolgirl knows how to do projects7:00Sexy schoolgirl knows how to do projects
  • Beautiful woman needs someone to amuse her6:50Beautiful woman needs someone to amuse her
  • Keiran Lee is fucking two ladies6:59Keiran Lee is fucking two ladies
  • Lazy black haired student fucking for a better grade6:55Lazy black haired student fucking for a better grade
  • Sensual brunette is eagerly sucking cock7:01Sensual brunette is eagerly sucking cock
  • Busty brunette has pierced nipples1:01Busty brunette has pierced nipples
  • Hot milf got naked for her lover7:01Hot milf got naked for her lover
  • Big titted ladies are doing naughty things6:59Big titted ladies are doing naughty things
  • 7:01
  • 4:01
  • Dark haired babe is fucking her boyfriend6:40Dark haired babe is fucking her boyfriend
  • Black haired babe likes a local gym7:59Black haired babe likes a local gym
  • Hot girl is fucking her ex boyfriend7:01Hot girl is fucking her ex boyfriend
  • Kimberly Kendall is sucking a huge cock6:09Kimberly Kendall is sucking a huge cock
  • Kimberly is fucking a pool guy6:54Kimberly is fucking a pool guy
Advertising
Advertising