Pornstar Profile: Katja Kassin
Biography:
Birthday: September 24, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Leipzig, Sachsen, Germany
Home: Germany, Sachsen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Katja Kassen, Katja, Katya, Kayla Kassin
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Cat with wing on right upper arm; winged tiger on rightshoulder; inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When Katja Kassin first hit the American porn scene, she was quaking in her stilettos, worried that her broken English would fail her, but once the clothes came off and the language of love took over, this German star-in-the-making felt completely at home. Since those early erotic days, Katja has come a long way to become one of the greatest superstars in XXX history, getting balled, railed, and rammed with the best of the booty biz. An award winning anal queen, this stunning brunette is so much more than a foxy fuck doll. She's a feminist, grad student, and globe trotter, showing the world that women are both smart and seductive while changing the face of porn with her big beautiful brain. Hailed as one of the best performers the XXX industry has to offer, Katja has an extra special secret to her success: she's a genuine voyeur. Watching other people have sex is one of her favorite pastimes, and it's given her an exclusive glimpse into the minds of her audience. She knows exactly what the average fapper wants because she's one of them, and she's not about to let her people down, shooting some of the hottest, rawest, steamiest scenes to ever hit the internet!
PORNSTAR KATJA KASSIN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Thai, Kassin
  • Great looking housewife likes anal sex7:01Great looking housewife likes anal sex
  • High Heeled Slut Getting Her Asshole Stabbed3:01High Heeled Slut Getting Her Asshole Stabbed
  • Seductive dancer got fucked in the gym7:01Seductive dancer got fucked in the gym
  • Katja's Butt Getting A Massage1:03Katja's Butt Getting A Massage
  • Katja Kassin Ain't Just A Housemaid4:01Katja Kassin Ain't Just A Housemaid
  • Katja Kassin Went Down On Something Big4:01Katja Kassin Went Down On Something Big
  • Katja Kassin is checking out her employee7:59Katja Kassin is checking out her employee
  • 7:00
  • Petite Bitch Nailed In Her Back Slit3:01Petite Bitch Nailed In Her Back Slit
  • Big ass blonde is eating fresh cum4:33Big ass blonde is eating fresh cum
  • Katja Kassin got a proper fuck6:58Katja Kassin got a proper fuck
  • Lex Black Tool Nailing Katja Kassin's Banghole3:01Lex Black Tool Nailing Katja Kassin's Banghole
  • Curvaceous housewife got her ass fucked6:56Curvaceous housewife got her ass fucked
  • Katja Kassin Let In A Black Belly Stick4:31Katja Kassin Let In A Black Belly Stick
  • Butt Rub At The Backyard4:55Butt Rub At The Backyard
  • Alan Got The Package That Professor Katja Wants2:01Alan Got The Package That Professor Katja Wants
  • Petite Redhead  Slammed In Her Other Slit3:01Petite Redhead Slammed In Her Other Slit
  • Hardcore Fuck From Katja Kassin After Class6:31Hardcore Fuck From Katja Kassin After Class
  • Redhead Katja Kassin Wants It Hard And Rough3:01Redhead Katja Kassin Wants It Hard And Rough
  • Katja's Waiting For Alan To Dig Her2:00Katja's Waiting For Alan To Dig Her
  • Ramon Picture What His Emplyer Wants3:31Ramon Picture What His Emplyer Wants
  • Horny secretary is having a threesome7:59Horny secretary is having a threesome
  • 7:58
  • Katja Change Her Mind After Getting Shagged2:01Katja Change Her Mind After Getting Shagged
  • Adriana Luna is partying like a slut7:59Adriana Luna is partying like a slut
  • Beautiful girl is learning an important lesson6:59Beautiful girl is learning an important lesson
  • Katja Made To Follow Some Rules3:01Katja Made To Follow Some Rules
  • Katja Kassin Hug Her Pupil's Boner6:31Katja Kassin Hug Her Pupil's Boner
  • Katja and Elektra like big, black dick5:30Katja and Elektra like big, black dick
Advertising
Advertising