Pornstar Profile: Katie Kox
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, HI - Hawaii
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx, Kox Katie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-31-38
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right groin; flowers on the small of back
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Katie Kox is cuckold's wet dream come true. In fact, her husband married her for it. Nothing is hotter to him, or makes him want to fuck his wife more than knowing she is getting her sweet, white, peachy pussy stretched wide open and ravaged by enormous strange cocks. Just the thought of her dripping with creampies of jizz from huge faceless men makes him want to hammer her into the floor so that his sperm can compete. Her favorite fucks are big and black, but she loves to take it all. With her cute, innocent face and lush, curving body, it is no wonder she can lure so much strange dick. Those tits are huge and her pussy is eager to rock and roll here on MilfFox, as well as on Babes.com.
PORNSTAR KATIE KOX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kox, Katie, Latina Milf, Soaped
  • Sexy woman from the bar is horny7:59Sexy woman from the bar is horny
  • Big Treat For Katie's Tight Minge2:00Big Treat For Katie's Tight Minge
  • Blonde woman is comforting her good friend7:01Blonde woman is comforting her good friend
  • Loading Up Before Getting Shag3:01Loading Up Before Getting Shag
  • Katie Kox Husband Is Sure A Lucky Man2:00Katie Kox Husband Is Sure A Lucky Man
  • Woman in red is fucking a cook6:55Woman in red is fucking a cook
  • Busty girls are fucking one guy7:59Busty girls are fucking one guy
  • 8:01
  • Katie Kox Interest Is On The Bartender's Belly-Sti..7:02Katie Kox Interest Is On The Bartender's Belly-Sti..
  • Threesome Fuck With A Friend's Hunk Fiance7:01Threesome Fuck With A Friend's Hunk Fiance
  • A Big A Dark Surprise For Katie Kox3:01A Big A Dark Surprise For Katie Kox
  • Blonde woman with big tits is cumming7:59Blonde woman with big tits is cumming
  • Jewelry Shop Representative Have Her Lesson Learne..3:01Jewelry Shop Representative Have Her Lesson Learne..
Advertising
Advertising