Pornstar Profile: Kalina Ryu
Biography:
Birthday: December 15, 1984 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: North Carolina, United States
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Lily Ocean, Kalyna Ryu, Lily, Lily StarrĀ 
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-29-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
When it comes to tight-bodied, small-breasted, doll-faced Asian chicks, Kalina Ryu is the cream of the crop. Formerly known as Lily Ocean, Kalina made her pornographic debut in 2012 with the intention of flying under the radar as she fulfilled her freaky side and made some quick cash. Unfortunately for her (but very, very fortunately for us), her scenes were so sought-after that it wasn't long before her friends and colleagues had found them online. Having tasted the thrill of fucking on screen, however, Miss Ryu was more than happy to be outted. Realizing that no other career could possibly satisfy her pervy side and appetite for pleasure, she changed her name to Kalina Ryu and set her sights on world-wide fame! And considering how hot it is to watch those perfect little tits bounce as she stretches her tight pussy over some of the biggest dicks in the biz, we're willing to bet that this exotic rocket is gonna go far.
PORNSTAR KALINA RYU MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jordi
  • Two sluts drinking up the same cock cream7:01Two sluts drinking up the same cock cream
  • Asian beauty licks JMac's asshole and gets fucked hard6:33Asian beauty licks JMac's asshole and gets fucked hard
  • Naughty teens like to fuck for money7:41Naughty teens like to fuck for money
  • Lovely Asian babe gets destroyed by giant black tool5:06Lovely Asian babe gets destroyed by giant black tool
  • Asian girl likes sex from behind6:57Asian girl likes sex from behind
  • Kalina Ryu teases the camera with her oriental pussy before getting fucked6:42Kalina Ryu teases the camera with her oriental pussy before getting fucked
  • Kalina Ryu takes long pecker in her oriental pussy after giving head5:20Kalina Ryu takes long pecker in her oriental pussy after giving head
  • Hot Kalina Ryu is a naughty maid7:59Hot Kalina Ryu is a naughty maid
  • Asian girl has a new lover9:51Asian girl has a new lover
  • Petite brunette likes to suck hard dick7:47Petite brunette likes to suck hard dick
  • Kalina Ryu sucks and rides long pecker6:40Kalina Ryu sucks and rides long pecker
  • Amateur babe is having sex in van6:21Amateur babe is having sex in van
  • 7:01
  • Pretty college babes are sharing cock7:01Pretty college babes are sharing cock
  • Kalin Ryu gets showered with messy cum after a hard bang6:28Kalin Ryu gets showered with messy cum after a hard bang
  • India Summer's stepmother teaches a lesson to young girls5:17India Summer's stepmother teaches a lesson to young girls
  • A small breasted Asian bending hard for a cock7:59A small breasted Asian bending hard for a cock
  • Sexy girl likes gloryholes a lot6:54Sexy girl likes gloryholes a lot
  • Asian chick likes to suck dick5:29Asian chick likes to suck dick
  • Asian wife is fucking her husband's boss7:01Asian wife is fucking her husband's boss
  • Two whores are doing everything for money6:50Two whores are doing everything for money
  • Asian girl is about to cum6:48Asian girl is about to cum
  • Asian librarian is sucking dick6:59Asian librarian is sucking dick
  • Kalina Ryu likes rough sex from behind6:57Kalina Ryu likes rough sex from behind
  • Kalina Ryu and Keira Nicole fucking like crazy11:58Kalina Ryu and Keira Nicole fucking like crazy
  • College girls went shopping and fucking7:59College girls went shopping and fucking
  • Asian girl is licking huge dick6:58Asian girl is licking huge dick
  • Hot brunette got fucked at the party7:59Hot brunette got fucked at the party
  • Kalina Ryu is making a porn video6:49Kalina Ryu is making a porn video
  • Petite masseuse sucked her client's dick7:59Petite masseuse sucked her client's dick
  • Asian hottie Kalina Ryu pleasuring lucky dude in the park5:22Asian hottie Kalina Ryu pleasuring lucky dude in the park
  • Slutty girl got what she wanted6:08Slutty girl got what she wanted
  • Kalina Ryu and Dani Jensen getting fucked in bed6:42Kalina Ryu and Dani Jensen getting fucked in bed
  • Petite brunette Kalina Ryu gets deeply fucked5:18Petite brunette Kalina Ryu gets deeply fucked
  • Marie McCray and Kalina Ryu pleasuring each other with their tongues5:19Marie McCray and Kalina Ryu pleasuring each other with their tongues
  • Kalina Ryu gets her oriental pussy licked and fucked well7:47Kalina Ryu gets her oriental pussy licked and fucked well
  • Marie McCray and Kalina Ryu make love in the kitchen5:21Marie McCray and Kalina Ryu make love in the kitchen
  • Asian masseuse Kalina Ryu makes her tattooed client cum6:38Asian masseuse Kalina Ryu makes her tattooed client cum
  • Kalina Ryu and Mia Malkova can't stop licking each other5:17Kalina Ryu and Mia Malkova can't stop licking each other
  • Alexis Texas, Kalina Ryu and Dahlia Sky make love on the sofa5:22Alexis Texas, Kalina Ryu and Dahlia Sky make love on the sofa
  • Kalina Ryu and Kylie Page dive deep into their sexual desires5:23Kalina Ryu and Kylie Page dive deep into their sexual desires
  • Passionate lesbian sex from sexy Kalina Ryu and Dahlia Sky4:57Passionate lesbian sex from sexy Kalina Ryu and Dahlia Sky
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended