Pornstar Profile: Joslyn James
Biography:
Birthday: November 22, 1977 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Adirondack, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick, Joselyn James, Capri Kummings
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "Jupone" left breast; small symbols left and right of pubes;three pairs of kanji down spine; baby, lion and angel lowerback (baby and angel converted to roses 2009); Buddha insideleft forearm (2009); "Hooligans" top of left wrist (2009);sm
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Joslyn James has enough experience in the bedroom to work a cock with expert hands. Her sexual skills are so fine she skyrocketed to mainstream notoriety in 2009 when her status as one of Tiger Woods's main mistresses broke in the media tidal wave. Joslyn has always had a wicked streak of the bad-girl in her, a fact that's hard to miss when you look at her epic curves and the tattoos that ornament her from lower back to awesomely large tits. She loves dancing more than anything, and is trained in several styles, including ballet, jazz, and tap. Trying new things, she says, is the most important thing in life, and so she has appeared on mainstream shows like "Sons of Anarchy" and "Dexter." This MILF says she's always had a wicked lust for life, and it shows in all of her wickedly sexy scenes.
PORNSTAR JOSLYN JAMES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Short Hair Milf Blowjob
  • Slim, busty housewife is fucking black guy5:29Slim, busty housewife is fucking black guy
  • Beautiful latex queen is having a threesome7:01Beautiful latex queen is having a threesome
  • Joslyn James fucks her stepson in the shower4:54Joslyn James fucks her stepson in the shower
  • Juicy office lady titty-fucked and sucking7:00Juicy office lady titty-fucked and sucking
  • Option Is Given For Danny's Plan Renovation2:00Option Is Given For Danny's Plan Renovation
  • Red haired chick is a real artist2:01Red haired chick is a real artist
  • Joslyn James And Lubes A Mushroom Head3:01Joslyn James And Lubes A Mushroom Head
  • Age Mommy Tag Teamed By Two Chubbies3:01Age Mommy Tag Teamed By Two Chubbies
  • Joslyn and Jessie are usin a strap-on7:01Joslyn and Jessie are usin a strap-on
  • Dick Hungry Milf Slurps A Fat Meat3:01Dick Hungry Milf Slurps A Fat Meat
  • Shaved slut fucked in a public toilet7:04Shaved slut fucked in a public toilet
  • Naughty student is fucking her teacher6:57Naughty student is fucking her teacher
  • Wild MILF gets properly fucked in the office5:50Wild MILF gets properly fucked in the office
  • Coming Back To Town As A Meat-Craving Slut4:01Coming Back To Town As A Meat-Craving Slut
  • Tits In The Front Seat3:01Tits In The Front Seat
  • Joslyn James Widen Her Sexy Legs Apart3:00Joslyn James Widen Her Sexy Legs Apart
  • Joslyn James Can't Let Go Of The Sausage3:01Joslyn James Can't Let Go Of The Sausage
  • Joslyn James Topped-Up With A Black Shaft3:01Joslyn James Topped-Up With A Black Shaft
  • Man Meat Craving MILF Joslyn James3:31Man Meat Craving MILF Joslyn James
  • Student Gets Caught0:54Student Gets Caught
  • A Taste Of Joslyn James's Secret Menu7:01A Taste Of Joslyn James's Secret Menu
  • Diesel's Large Chunk For Joslyn's Mouth3:01Diesel's Large Chunk For Joslyn's Mouth
  • Joslyn Pay Johnny With Something Else3:01Joslyn Pay Johnny With Something Else
  • Johnny Got Paid With Joslyn's Pussy2:31Johnny Got Paid With Joslyn's Pussy
  • Joslyn James Take Advantage Of Her Daughter's Boyf..3:01Joslyn James Take Advantage Of Her Daughter's Boyf..
  • Big titted woman is having a threesome7:57Big titted woman is having a threesome
  • Joslyn James likes to fuck black guys7:41Joslyn James likes to fuck black guys
  • Some Appreciation For The Teacher's Juicy Melons2:00Some Appreciation For The Teacher's Juicy Melons
  • Joslyn James Shoved With A Monster Boner3:01Joslyn James Shoved With A Monster Boner
  • Pretty blonde likes to suck and fuck5:34Pretty blonde likes to suck and fuck
  • Short haired babe got fucked from behind5:29Short haired babe got fucked from behind
  • Mrs. James In The Pottery Store3:01Mrs. James In The Pottery Store
  • Joslyn James Bounce On A Hard Belly Stick3:00Joslyn James Bounce On A Hard Belly Stick
  • Lesbians like going to the gym7:01Lesbians like going to the gym
  • Busty woman is fucking random guys7:59Busty woman is fucking random guys
  • Lovely teen is learning to suck dick7:01Lovely teen is learning to suck dick
  • Joslyn James Bang With A Fuck Stick3:01Joslyn James Bang With A Fuck Stick
  • Busty housewife fucks stepson while hubby is at work4:32Busty housewife fucks stepson while hubby is at work
Advertising
Advertising