Pornstar Profile: Jordan Blue
Biography:
Birthday: February 17, 1976 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Jordan Jolie, Melanie Ann, Melanie Monroe
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower Right Abdomen
Piercings: Clithood, Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Melanie Ann was born to fuck! The Atlanta, Georgia, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Melanie Ann on MilfFox today!She hails from Atlanta, Georgia, USA and is ready to fuck! Melanie Ann has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Melanie Ann always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Melanie Ann pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JORDAN BLUE MOVIES
  • Blonde Hottie Jordan Blue Get Nasty3:00Blonde Hottie Jordan Blue Get Nasty
  • Jordan Blue Benifits For Her League's Coach2:53Jordan Blue Benifits For Her League's Coach
Advertising
Advertising