Pornstar Profile: Jodi Taylor
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1993 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Jodi, Brook Scarlet, Jodie Taylor
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
What can we say about Jodi Taylor' This unbelievable girl was born to do porn. She started watching gang bang scenes online and fantasized about doing one of her own, so it was no big leap when she dove into the business pussy first at the barely legal age of 18. Though many newbies ease into porn with solo or girl-girl scenes, Jodi jumped into hardcore, kinky fetishes and rough play immediately. A catalog model when young, Jodi has a natural raw beauty that doesn't scream pornstar. Instead, when she fucks it's less a performance than a moving and erotic experience. Jodi is an athletic young lady who spent most of her time swimming, skating and skiing. A huge fan of Lord of the Rings, Jackie Chan movies, and Star Wars, this red headed hottie is half-nerd, half-genius who speaks Japanese and reads voraciously. Already working behind the scenes in mainstream video production, Jodi hopes to begin directing porn in the future. This all-natural teen hottie is in the biz to stay, and that's just how we like her.
PORNSTAR JODI TAYLOR MOVIES
Suggested Links: Capri Cavanni, Wild Sex
  • Huge black dick needs a wet pussy6:57Huge black dick needs a wet pussy
  • Insatiable girl is getting doublefucked7:59Insatiable girl is getting doublefucked
  • Hot teen is having private sex lessons5:29Hot teen is having private sex lessons
  • Cute nurse is doing a great job7:01Cute nurse is doing a great job
  • Kinky girl is fucking an older guy5:29Kinky girl is fucking an older guy
  • A flat chested brunette stretched in doggy-style7:01A flat chested brunette stretched in doggy-style
  • A schoolgirl needs an additional lesson7:59A schoolgirl needs an additional lesson
  • Girls are playing with many sex toys7:01Girls are playing with many sex toys
  • Two brunettes are eager to have anal7:01Two brunettes are eager to have anal
  • Girl with hairy pussy is riding dick7:59Girl with hairy pussy is riding dick
  • Cute girl likes very intense orgasms5:29Cute girl likes very intense orgasms
  • Bathroom adventures are sometimes very exciting6:52Bathroom adventures are sometimes very exciting
  • Red haired teen got analized7:01Red haired teen got analized
  • Jodi Taylor gets fucked outside in her tight ass7:00Jodi Taylor gets fucked outside in her tight ass
  • Slutty chick fucked her best friend's boyfriend6:46Slutty chick fucked her best friend's boyfriend
  • Lovely girl likes sex in the nature7:59Lovely girl likes sex in the nature
  • Jodi Taylor hardcore fucking on the couch7:01Jodi Taylor hardcore fucking on the couch
  • Black guy is fucking his neighbor's girlfriend6:12Black guy is fucking his neighbor's girlfriend
  • Big ass babe got banged good6:35Big ass babe got banged good
  • Sweet girl is screaming from pleasure6:59Sweet girl is screaming from pleasure
  • Jodi Taylor is gagging and fucking7:59Jodi Taylor is gagging and fucking
  • Red haired girl is screaming while cumming7:59Red haired girl is screaming while cumming
  • 6:23
  • Petite brunette is satisfying two horny guys7:55Petite brunette is satisfying two horny guys
  • Nude babe is sucking a black cock6:59Nude babe is sucking a black cock
Advertising
Advertising