Pornstar Profile: Jersey Jaxin
Biography:
Birthday: December 22, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2008 (3 years in business)
Aka: Jersey Jaxsin, Jersey Jackson, Texas, Jerzi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-27
Weight: 95 kg (210 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; red heart with devil horns on left bicep; shape of the state of Texas around her naval
Piercings: one piercing on her tongue, one piercing on her clit, one piercing on each of her breasts, one on her navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Jersey Jaxin is from Dallas, Texas, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jersey Jaxin porn videos!She hails from Dallas, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Jersey Jaxin has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jersey Jaxin always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jersey Jaxin pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JERSEY JAXIN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Alexis Texas, Colombia
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising