Pornstar Profile: Jennifer Dark
Biography:
Birthday: August 18, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Kolin, Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Stredocesky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Jenny Dark, Jenifer, Eva T., Stephanie, Charise, Eva B., Eva Teggerova, Karnataka
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With several AVN nominations to her name, Jennifer Dark is Czech pornstar who was spent her childhood growing up in Kolin, Czech Republic. In 2002 she jumped on the porn train with professionalism and the willingness to diversify within porn genres. While Jennifer loves to dominate, it's clear that she's a flexible performer. From her work in Teens Like It Black, to Big Tits in Sports, the one thing Jennifer isn't lacking is dedication and it shows in her scenes. Be sure to favorite this Czech beauty.
PORNSTAR JENNIFER DARK MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dark
  • Beautiful woman is cheating on her husband8:01Beautiful woman is cheating on her husband
  • Jennifer Dark is satisfying her partner7:59Jennifer Dark is satisfying her partner
  • Jennifer Dark's Taste Of A Big Flesh Rod7:01Jennifer Dark's Taste Of A Big Flesh Rod
  • Making Out With A Friends Boyfriend3:00Making Out With A Friends Boyfriend
  • Jennifer Dark's Mouth Gets Topped Up4:31Jennifer Dark's Mouth Gets Topped Up
  • Jennifer Dark Up In Her Ass3:00Jennifer Dark Up In Her Ass
  • Jennifer Dark gets her backdoor fucked4:52Jennifer Dark gets her backdoor fucked
  • Babe in red lingerie needs wild sex8:01Babe in red lingerie needs wild sex
  • Jennifer Dark Can Give You An Instant Hard-On4:01Jennifer Dark Can Give You An Instant Hard-On
  • Jennifer Dark is doing her homework7:59Jennifer Dark is doing her homework
  • Czech Hottie Jennifer Dark Gobbles On A Nimrod4:01Czech Hottie Jennifer Dark Gobbles On A Nimrod
  • Busty lady is fucking her client6:46Busty lady is fucking her client
  • The Convincing Power Of Jennifer Dark3:01The Convincing Power Of Jennifer Dark
  • Jennifer Dark Handles A Huge Piece Of Belly-Sticks4:01Jennifer Dark Handles A Huge Piece Of Belly-Sticks
  • Jennifer Dark Plowed By Johnny's Ramrod7:02Jennifer Dark Plowed By Johnny's Ramrod
  • Milfs on vacation fucking a local stud7:59Milfs on vacation fucking a local stud
  • Horny Boss Welcomes Ramone In Her Puss2:00Horny Boss Welcomes Ramone In Her Puss
  • Fresh teacher got a surprise7:59Fresh teacher got a surprise
  • Jennifer Dark Make Up For The Wedding Ring2:00Jennifer Dark Make Up For The Wedding Ring
  • Three Ladies On A Hotdog Eating Contest3:01Three Ladies On A Hotdog Eating Contest
  • Moving Workstations If Fun With Jennifer Dark3:00Moving Workstations If Fun With Jennifer Dark
  • Giving Comfort A Married Dude2:00Giving Comfort A Married Dude
  • Jennifer Dark Craving For Black Schlong Ends3:01Jennifer Dark Craving For Black Schlong Ends
  • Jennifer Dark gets spread after a foot-job7:59Jennifer Dark gets spread after a foot-job
  • Bill is often cheating on his wife7:59Bill is often cheating on his wife
  • John needs sex when he gets angry7:59John needs sex when he gets angry
  • Horny couple is having wild sex7:59Horny couple is having wild sex
  • Jennifer Dark likes her new lover's dick7:59Jennifer Dark likes her new lover's dick
  • Black haired babe found a gloryhole6:44Black haired babe found a gloryhole
  • Jennifer Dark is showing her tits6:57Jennifer Dark is showing her tits
  • Jennifer Dark Offer Bill Her Perky Titties7:01Jennifer Dark Offer Bill Her Perky Titties
  • Make Up Fuck After Wrongfully Accusing Her Boyfrie..2:00Make Up Fuck After Wrongfully Accusing Her Boyfrie..
  • Dark haired babe is sucking black dick6:58Dark haired babe is sucking black dick
  • Jennifer Dark likes fucking her son's friend7:59Jennifer Dark likes fucking her son's friend
  • Dirty Ladies Gobbling On A Hard Winky3:01Dirty Ladies Gobbling On A Hard Winky
  • Jennifer Dark In The Backseat4:01Jennifer Dark In The Backseat
Advertising
Advertising