Pornstar Profile: Jenna Presley
Biography:
Birthday: April 1, 1987 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: White / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2014 (9 years in business)
Aka: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Weight: 94 kg (208 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right sideof torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone;fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf
Piercings: Left nostril; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Berkeley Heights, New Jersey and is ready to fuck! Jenna Presley has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jenna Presley always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jenna Presley pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jenna Presley is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Berkeley Heights, New Jersey native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jenna Presley porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR JENNA PRESLEY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jenna Presley Mom, Jenna
  • Sweet ladies are waiting for the cumshot7:01Sweet ladies are waiting for the cumshot
  • Jenna Presley Need To Ride The Doctor's Tool4:01Jenna Presley Need To Ride The Doctor's Tool
  • Slut is riding dick on the couch7:59Slut is riding dick on the couch
  • Dirty minded girls were hired for fun6:57Dirty minded girls were hired for fun
  • Classy Bitch Taking In A Boneless Rib3:01Classy Bitch Taking In A Boneless Rib
  • The Couch Belly Stick Interests Mommy Jenna2:00The Couch Belly Stick Interests Mommy Jenna
  • Busty slut is riding huge dick6:59Busty slut is riding huge dick
  • Nasty Way To Solve A Couple's Jealousy Issues4:01Nasty Way To Solve A Couple's Jealousy Issues
  • Lisa Ann likes Jenna Presley a lot6:59Lisa Ann likes Jenna Presley a lot
  • Carpet Munching Turns Into Threesome Banging5:01Carpet Munching Turns Into Threesome Banging
  • Nasty Brunette Handling A Throbbing Flesh Meat3:01Nasty Brunette Handling A Throbbing Flesh Meat
  • Married women like police officers7:01Married women like police officers
  • Jenna Presley Take Sex Into Places3:00Jenna Presley Take Sex Into Places
  • Lazy Employee Is Good In Something Else3:01Lazy Employee Is Good In Something Else
Advertising
Advertising