Pornstar Profile: Jr Carrington
Biography:
Birthday: November 22, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tahoe City, California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: J.r. Cartwright, J.r., Jr Carrington, J. Carrington
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Above pussy; lower back; left side of ass
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
After a ten year hiatus, one of porn's anal queens finally returns! J. R. Carrington is one of the true legends of the industry, with more than a decade of experience under her belt. That means you know this busty blonde knows how to handle a cock! With her big juicy tits and supple pink lips, she's one of the hottest MILFs in porn, and watching her work, it's not hard to see why she's still one of the best in the business. A Cali girl born and raised, this blue-eyed beauty was born to a wealthy conservative family. She tried to live a normal life, even going so far as to get married, but after a divorce, she decided it was time for a change. She moved to Reno to start stripping, where other than Jenna Jameson herself discovered her and convinced her to try out adult entertainment! The rest is history, and like her mentor jenna Jameson, J. R. Carrington has gone on to become a true industry legend!
PORNSTAR JR CARRINGTON MOVIES
  • Busty woman likes opera singers4:01Busty woman likes opera singers
  • Two guys are fucking a busty secretary7:01Two guys are fucking a busty secretary
  • Dressing Room Fuck With Hot Mom Ms. Carrington0:41Dressing Room Fuck With Hot Mom Ms. Carrington
  • Johnny Sins Private Show With Mrs. Carrington3:01Johnny Sins Private Show With Mrs. Carrington
  • Crazy Milf Banging Inside Lingerie Dressing Room0:57Crazy Milf Banging Inside Lingerie Dressing Room
  • Kendall needs a hard dick7:01Kendall needs a hard dick
  • Dressing Room Shag With A Mature Bloke2:00Dressing Room Shag With A Mature Bloke
  • Mark Wood Got His Sweet And Nasty Revenge4:01Mark Wood Got His Sweet And Nasty Revenge
  • Mark Wood Take Home A Blonde Whore4:01Mark Wood Take Home A Blonde Whore
  • Ass Romping In The Backstage3:01Ass Romping In The Backstage
Advertising
Advertising