Pornstar Profile: Isis Taylor
Biography:
Birthday: October 23, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Fransisco, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Classic, Isas Taylor
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: "Valley Girl" outer left forearm; "818" outer right forearm;Star and "Stackwell" left hip; Red heart and smiley leftankle; Cancer, taurus and gemini signs in circles, back ofright ankle.
Piercings: Navel ring.
Fake Tits? No
About
Born in San Francisco, Isis Taylor initially entered the adult industry in 2008 at the age of 19. Fame soon followed as she became both a Hustler Honey, and Penthouse's Pet of the Month. With over seven award nominations, and one award forIsis Taylor is from San Fransisco, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Isis Taylor porn videos!
PORNSTAR ISIS TAYLOR MOVIES
  • Hot Older Bitch Pleasures A Young Slit3:01Hot Older Bitch Pleasures A Young Slit
  • Dr. Isis Last Test3:07Dr. Isis Last Test
  • Naughty maids are having fun7:01Naughty maids are having fun
  • Isis Taylor Seduce Her Boyfriend's Pal3:00Isis Taylor Seduce Her Boyfriend's Pal
  • Brunette gets cock-sauce all over her ass7:59Brunette gets cock-sauce all over her ass
  • Isis Taylor: Your Private Home Fuck Whore3:01Isis Taylor: Your Private Home Fuck Whore
  • Lovely lesbians like having fun all day6:46Lovely lesbians like having fun all day
  • The Devil Always Finds His Way3:01The Devil Always Finds His Way
  • Isis Taylor Teases Her Boyfriend's Lucky Pal2:31Isis Taylor Teases Her Boyfriend's Lucky Pal
  • Isis Taylor is very busy having sex7:59Isis Taylor is very busy having sex
  • Sexy woman got fucked in the shop6:59Sexy woman got fucked in the shop
  • Design Discussion Turns Into Banging Action3:00Design Discussion Turns Into Banging Action
  • Sexy babe is fucking in the backyard7:59Sexy babe is fucking in the backyard
  • Passionate model is fucking her agent7:59Passionate model is fucking her agent
  • Isis Taylor Take Revenge By Humping Johnny's Prick3:00Isis Taylor Take Revenge By Humping Johnny's Prick
  • House Deal Ended In A Couch Banging3:01House Deal Ended In A Couch Banging
  • Isis Taylor Ride His Hubby's Throbbing Shaft3:00Isis Taylor Ride His Hubby's Throbbing Shaft
  • House Renovation Plus Something Else3:00House Renovation Plus Something Else
  • Audition For A Dream Role3:04Audition For A Dream Role
  • Your Hole In Exchange For A Skate Lesson3:01Your Hole In Exchange For A Skate Lesson
Advertising
Advertising