Pornstar Profile: Holly West
Biography:
Birthday: March 19, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: White / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Holy West
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Holly West's favorite hobby is taking big dicks in her tight holes. Her second favorite is spoiling herself with gifts and goodies. She loves to indulge in all the finer things in life, whether it's taking yearly trips to Cabo or adding another pair of high heels to her 500-plus shoe collection. Before starting in porn this nympho lived the life as a swinger, getting her fill of wild parties and all the cock she could handle. This curvy little sex-kitten admits she was the center of attention at these orgies, and got used to having all eyes on her. Moving into the adult industry was a natural move, because now Holly can satisfy her insatiable desires all day long having her pussy pounded by the best cocksmen in the biz.
PORNSTAR HOLLY WEST MOVIES
  • Holly West looks great when naked6:59Holly West looks great when naked
  • Office girl is a real proOffice girl is a real pro
  • Pretty Mature Lady Sandwich By Two Salamies3:01Pretty Mature Lady Sandwich By Two Salamies
  • Hot professor just wanted a good fuck7:59Hot professor just wanted a good fuck
  • Marriage On The Rock,s Cock On My Mouth3:01Marriage On The Rock,s Cock On My Mouth
  • Neighbors are always there for each other7:49Neighbors are always there for each other
  • Naughty wife is fucking her husband's friend7:59Naughty wife is fucking her husband's friend
  • No Lame Sales Talk Involved2:00No Lame Sales Talk Involved
  • Holly West Grab Her Lover's Stiff Cock3:00Holly West Grab Her Lover's Stiff Cock
  • Holly West Get Nasty Before She Gets Married6:31Holly West Get Nasty Before She Gets Married
  • Holly West Won't Take No For An Answer3:00Holly West Won't Take No For An Answer
  • Passionate whore likes her job8:01Passionate whore likes her job
  • Chubby brunette is eager to get banged7:42Chubby brunette is eager to get banged
  • Two Flesh Cigars For Holly West3:01Two Flesh Cigars For Holly West
  • Naked woman is moaning from pleasure7:59Naked woman is moaning from pleasure
  • Brunette MILF Holly West Finger Her Cherry3:01Brunette MILF Holly West Finger Her Cherry
  • Lovely MILF Holly West Flick Her Muff3:01Lovely MILF Holly West Flick Her Muff
  • Horny brunette is getting her satisfaction7:59Horny brunette is getting her satisfaction
  • Your Ass To Bail Out3:01Your Ass To Bail Out
  • 7:59
  • Mouth Stuff Slut3:03Mouth Stuff Slut
  • Holly West is a naughty professor7:59Holly West is a naughty professor
  • Three Chicks Get Their Pussies Fucked1:00Three Chicks Get Their Pussies Fucked
  • Holly West Pleasure Her Shave Pussy2:58Holly West Pleasure Her Shave Pussy
  • Last Fuck With Holly West's Ex-Boyfriend6:31Last Fuck With Holly West's Ex-Boyfriend
  • Busty MILF Holly West Delight Her Muffin3:01Busty MILF Holly West Delight Her Muffin
Advertising
Advertising