Pornstar Profile: Heidi Mayne
Biography:
Birthday: September 27, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Deptford, New Jersey, USA
Home: United States, NJ - New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Hedi Mayne, Heide Mayne
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-30-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Pelvis; lower back; back of neck; right foot; left ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Not every chick looks more comfortable with their clothes off, but Heidi Mayne is definitely one of those carefree exhibitionists. This natural blonde is also a Grade-A piece of ass, with a perfect stacked package of large tits and a juicy butt. And what could be more All-American than her love of powerful muscle cars like the Dodge Challenger. She says the sound and vibrations of a V8 purring under the hood is pure "sex on wheels." Since she started in the porn biz in 2007, Heidi's racked up an impressive set of credits, including the 2009 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene. A quick glance at her fit body will tell you she's also a huge fitness buff, and from the unbelievable thickness of her 41-inch butt, it's clear Heidi's one gal who never forgets to do her squats. Check out her hot scenes and let this porn star's confident onscreen presence draw you in and rev your engine for a big finish.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HEIDI MAYNE MOVIES
  • Interracial milf anal whore action3:00Interracial milf anal whore action
  • Big Healthy Blonde Gets Banged1:00Big Healthy Blonde Gets Banged
  • Man Pole Cleaning Service0:52Man Pole Cleaning Service
  • Heidi Mayne Makes Lex Horny And Insane3:01Heidi Mayne Makes Lex Horny And Insane
  • Close Enoucnter With A Plump Cunt Burger2:58Close Enoucnter With A Plump Cunt Burger
Advertising
Advertising