Pornstar Profile: Francesca Le
Biography:
Birthday: December 28, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1992 - Present (26 years in business)
Aka: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Pink flower back of neck; rose with stem on right shoulderblade; gothic "NS" inside right wrist; dragon above left ankle; red heart with green banner inside left ankle
Piercings: Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labia
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Francesca Le is the ultimate MILF, cougar or whatever you like to call super sexy and seductive older ladies these days. She started performing in 1990, before the internet revolutionized the industry. After a stint working for a production company, she and her husband Mark Wood launched their own outfit in 2002.This LA native wasn't content to just sit and let the company run itself - Francesca has now directed over 40 titles, starred in hundreds, and produced just as many. Such a prolific catalog can be partly attributed to Francesca falling in love with performing again after returning to the screen in 2000.She now has 3 AVN Awards, countless nominations, and has been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. We love to watch this powerhouse work.
PORNSTAR FRANCESCA LE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Brandy Love
  • Francesca Desire For Johnny's Real Thing4:01Francesca Desire For Johnny's Real Thing
  • Sexy teacher likes fucking her students7:59Sexy teacher likes fucking her students
  • Day Of Shopping, A Day Of Fucking3:01Day Of Shopping, A Day Of Fucking
  • Double Milfy Tag Team Tommy0:25Double Milfy Tag Team Tommy
  • Frustrted girl needs a good fuck7:59Frustrted girl needs a good fuck
  • Kinky ladies like to experiment in sexKinky ladies like to experiment in sex
  • Rookie Initiation In The Shower Room3:01Rookie Initiation In The Shower Room
  • Horny woman always gets what she wants7:59Horny woman always gets what she wants
  • Horny office ladies are fucking their boss7:01Horny office ladies are fucking their boss
  • Two ladies are taking turns sucking dick7:59Two ladies are taking turns sucking dick
  • Step Mommy Also Wants The Boyfriend's Baloney3:01Step Mommy Also Wants The Boyfriend's Baloney
  • A Woman Should Respect Her Man3:01A Woman Should Respect Her Man
  • Beautiful ladies are getting fucked from behind7:01Beautiful ladies are getting fucked from behind
  • Romeo Grab The Opportunity With Francesca Le2:00Romeo Grab The Opportunity With Francesca Le
  • Auburn haired Milf tasted a teen cunt and cock7:58Auburn haired Milf tasted a teen cunt and cock
  • Teacher Francesca Le Made Sure Seth Won't Spill-Ou..2:00Teacher Francesca Le Made Sure Seth Won't Spill-Ou..
  • Keiran's Beef Popping Out Of His Brief3:01Keiran's Beef Popping Out Of His Brief
  • Bride and her friend are sucking dick5:29Bride and her friend are sucking dick
  • Sexy woman likes to fuck random guys7:59Sexy woman likes to fuck random guys
  • Warm Bath And A Tight Butt3:01Warm Bath And A Tight Butt
  • Three Lesbian Hotties Pushing Their Bounderies3:01Three Lesbian Hotties Pushing Their Bounderies
  • Plumber Keiran Got Issue With His Rod3:01Plumber Keiran Got Issue With His Rod
  • Pulling Out A Big Prick To Redeem Himself2:00Pulling Out A Big Prick To Redeem Himself
  • Wifey Francesca Loves A Young Hard Bologna3:01Wifey Francesca Loves A Young Hard Bologna
  • Teacher punishes cheaters with a hardcore fuck7:59Teacher punishes cheaters with a hardcore fuck
  • Francesca Le's Mouth Is Already In Action3:00Francesca Le's Mouth Is Already In Action
  • Francesca Le Lubes  A Real Stiff Rod3:01Francesca Le Lubes A Real Stiff Rod
  • I Want Your Box3:00I Want Your Box
  • Weekend Laundry Ended Into A Bumping Uglies3:01Weekend Laundry Ended Into A Bumping Uglies
  • Francesca Le's Nasty Workout3:00Francesca Le's Nasty Workout
  • Emily Addison Taught How To Follow School Rules3:01Emily Addison Taught How To Follow School Rules
  • No Case Filed For A Good Fuck2:00No Case Filed For A Good Fuck
  • Mommy Welcomes By Keiran's Salami1:15Mommy Welcomes By Keiran's Salami
  • Naughty Girls Licking Flowers In The Garden3:01Naughty Girls Licking Flowers In The Garden
  • Glitch Getting Fix2:00Glitch Getting Fix
  • Have Your Cock Readt For Francesca Le3:01Have Your Cock Readt For Francesca Le
  • Milf got fucked in a sex shop4:01Milf got fucked in a sex shop
  • Francesca Le Blowing Skills Never Changes3:01Francesca Le Blowing Skills Never Changes
  • Horny ladies are craving for meat stick7:01Horny ladies are craving for meat stick
  • Sharing Latina Chicks2:32Sharing Latina Chicks
  • Francesca Le Doing The Nasty With Two Peepee3:01Francesca Le Doing The Nasty With Two Peepee
  • Instructor's Shared By Two Fuck Starving Whore3:01Instructor's Shared By Two Fuck Starving Whore
  • Not All Men Are Luck WIth Francesca Le3:00Not All Men Are Luck WIth Francesca Le
  • Francesca Le Gobbles A Footlong Winkie3:01Francesca Le Gobbles A Footlong Winkie
  • Bill Got The Stiff Proof For Francesca2:00Bill Got The Stiff Proof For Francesca
Advertising
Advertising