Pornstar Profile: Farrah Dahl
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lafayette, LA
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Farrah Foxxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Ears; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Hard-bodied hottie Farrah Dahl is a fit and fuckable piece of ass. Despite being a relative newcomer, with an extensive array of useful skills, this muscle-bound beauty is a perfect fit for the porn business. As a graduate of the Stella Adler Studio of Acting, not only can she handle any dialogue that comes her way, she's also an experienced stunt actor! As a certified personal trainer and nationally ranked fitness competitor, Farrah Doll has one of the most finely sculpted bodies in the industry. From her big tits down to her firm ass, Farrah Dahl is custom-built for pleasure. Whether she's sucking a fat dick or taking one balls deep in her tight pussy, this busty MILF treats savors every single load of jizz that cums her way. So if you like your MILFs toned, tight, and ready for action, make sure not to miss Farrah Dahl in her big MilfFox debut on MILFs Like It Big!
PORNSTAR FARRAH DAHL MOVIES
  • Slutty teacher likes to suck hard dicks7:01Slutty teacher likes to suck hard dicks
  • Busty Farrah Dahl fucking hard7:33Busty Farrah Dahl fucking hard
  • Hot milf has good ideas7:01Hot milf has good ideas
  • Hot ladies are satisfying their friend7:01Hot ladies are satisfying their friend
  • Hot mom fell for a younger guy7:01Hot mom fell for a younger guy
  • Busty woman got fucked in the garden7:00Busty woman got fucked in the garden
  • Busty woman is fucking her husband's friend7:54Busty woman is fucking her husband's friend
  • Big titted housewife got a facial cumshot7:00Big titted housewife got a facial cumshot
  • Blonde lady likes gardening and hard dick6:26Blonde lady likes gardening and hard dick
Advertising
Advertising