Pornstar Profile: Evita Pozzi
Biography:
Birthday: February 15, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Puglia, Italy
Home: Italy, Bari
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Italian
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2010 - Unknown
Aka: Evita Pozi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Big tits, blonde hair, one sexy fit body, and one intelligent mind. Evita Pozzi is eroticism in live form. She deems herself as beingMilfFox porn star Evita Pozzi was born to fuck! The Italy, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Evita Pozzi on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Evita Pozzi is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Italy native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Evita Pozzi porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR EVITA POZZI MOVIES
  • Former British Army Now A Cougar Pleaser3:01Former British Army Now A Cougar Pleaser
  • Kelly Inviting Over Her Slutty Ladies3:01Kelly Inviting Over Her Slutty Ladies
  • Evita Pozzi's Basic To Advance Italian Tutorial2:00Evita Pozzi's Basic To Advance Italian Tutorial
  • Busty woman is about to cum7:59Busty woman is about to cum
  • Three naughty ladies are fucking one guy3:59Three naughty ladies are fucking one guy
  • Sexy dentist is just doing her job7:01Sexy dentist is just doing her job
  • Kelly's Racks And Ryan's Huge Shaft3:01Kelly's Racks And Ryan's Huge Shaft
  • Evita Pozzi Welcome Johnny's American Salami3:01Evita Pozzi Welcome Johnny's American Salami
  • Mrs. Pozzi Gives Young Bruce The Confidence2:00Mrs. Pozzi Gives Young Bruce The Confidence
  • Mick's Mistress Pay Him A Visit3:00Mick's Mistress Pay Him A Visit
  • Evita and her friend keep Michael busy7:59Evita and her friend keep Michael busy
  • Former Super Army Now A Milf Fucker3:01Former Super Army Now A Milf Fucker
Advertising
Advertising