Pornstar Profile: Esperanza Gomez
Biography:
Birthday: May 13, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Belalc~A!zar, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It's not easy to find a performer that's more passionate and proud of their porn than Esperanza Gomez. Born in Columbia in 1983, Esperanza Gomez dreamed of being a model from the age of seven - a dream she achieved when she started modeling for Columbian apparel companies at 16, and later when she became a Playboy Playmate in 2005. "My love for the industry started when I found a magazine many years ago, and I fell in love with the bodies of a naked man and woman. It was like a fantasy that many of us have, but we never dare carry it out."Later, in 2009, she took the next step and started filming porn (with her boyfriend's blessing). For Esperanza Gomez, it's not about the money or the fame or anything else - she simply does it because she enjoys it, which limits the amount of Esperanza Gomez videos produced. "I film very few times a year. The majority of actress film weekly and I do it like six, seven times a year. I don't live in the industry. For me, the industry and my movies are a hobby and personal fulfillment. When I do my scenes, I enjoy them and I don't want to get tired and bored of them." This passion for sex is apparent in any Esperanza Gomez porn scene, as she's testified herself: "When I am shooting a scene, I am not faking what I am doing. What you're going to see is real. It's not that the director is telling me what to do. The only acting comes at the beginning of a movie."See that passion for yourself, in any of our Esperanza Gomez porn scenes. Check out her MilfFox debut in 2009's Latin Adultery, or watch the last MilfFox Esperanza Gomez porn scene in the My Friend's Hot Mom fantasy series. Whatever peaks your interest, you're bound to enjoy it - just click one of the scenes below to view Esperanza Gomez videos and Esperanza Gomez pics now!
PORNSTAR ESPERANZA GOMEZ MOVIES
  • Esperanza Gomez Made To Fulfill A Dirty Desire3:31Esperanza Gomez Made To Fulfill A Dirty Desire
  • Sensual woman got her pussy creampied7:01Sensual woman got her pussy creampied
  • Danny Welcome His Friend's Hot Mommy2:00Danny Welcome His Friend's Hot Mommy
  • The Love Confession3:01The Love Confession
  • Insatiable cougar got fucked on the sofa6:55Insatiable cougar got fucked on the sofa
  • Milf with firm tits gets titty-rammed and used up7:00Milf with firm tits gets titty-rammed and used up
  • Busty babe is fucking for freedom6:49Busty babe is fucking for freedom
  • Police hottie questioning and sucking a prisoner7:01Police hottie questioning and sucking a prisoner
  • Esperanza Gomez Offer Another Kind Of Service3:31Esperanza Gomez Offer Another Kind Of Service
  • Deal Happen When Esperanza Unbutton Her Blouse3:31Deal Happen When Esperanza Unbutton Her Blouse
  • Latina Hottie Esperanza Gomez Servicing Her Kitty3:01Latina Hottie Esperanza Gomez Servicing Her Kitty
  • Make Up Lesson With The Professor's Hole2:00Make Up Lesson With The Professor's Hole
  • Beautiful milf likes sex in the nature7:59Beautiful milf likes sex in the nature
  • Beautiful whore knows her job8:01Beautiful whore knows her job
  • Lovely woman is dreaming about her lover6:51Lovely woman is dreaming about her lover
  • Nextdoor MILF Esperanza Gomez Welcome Her New Neig..4:01Nextdoor MILF Esperanza Gomez Welcome Her New Neig..
  • Extra Ordinary Escort Service From Esperanza Gomez3:31Extra Ordinary Escort Service From Esperanza Gomez
Advertising
Advertising