Pornstar Profile: Elsa Jean
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1996 (22 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Canton, OH
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Elsa Dream Jean, Elsa Dream
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32A-24-28
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Two red roses on left hip; two roses on right shoulder
Piercings: Back dimples
Fake Tits? No
About
From her big green eyes to her smooth porcelain skin, everything about Elsa Jean screams fuck-doll come to life. This impish teen loves getting dressed up in thigh-high stockings, frilly pink dresses, and polished Mary-Janes only to take them off in an adorable striptease that would melt any man's heart. Elsa might look like a pure and innocent girl-next-door, but there's a whole lot of nasty stuff rolling around in that pretty little head of hers. Nothing gets her wetter than an older man who can bring out her inner pervert, so it made perfect sense for this petite cutie to take the porno plunge as soon as she turned eighteen. When she isn't puckering her lips around a sugar daddy's stiff rod, Elsa likes to cook for her fellow teen starlets, making the model house a little homier for all the up-and-coming sweethearts who are joining Miss Jean on the path to porn success.
PORNSTAR ELSA JEAN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Elsa
  • Blonde teen knows how to suck properly6:49Blonde teen knows how to suck properly
  • Julia Ann likes to have casual threesomes7:39Julia Ann likes to have casual threesomes
  • Elsa Jean seduced her peeping stepbrother5:52Elsa Jean seduced her peeping stepbrother
  • Gorgeous babes share Keiran's rock hard cock in bed5:08Gorgeous babes share Keiran's rock hard cock in bed
  • Nina explains her stepson the importance of eating pussy5:57Nina explains her stepson the importance of eating pussy
  • Blonde had sex with her step- mom5:39Blonde had sex with her step- mom
  • Phoenix Marie and Elsa Jean like threesomes6:12Phoenix Marie and Elsa Jean like threesomes
  • Pretty Theft5:07Pretty Theft
  • Horny blonde babe fucked a handsome burglar6:56Horny blonde babe fucked a handsome burglar
  • Tattooed MILF fucks lovely teen girl by the poolside6:22Tattooed MILF fucks lovely teen girl by the poolside
  • Cute blonde just needs a good fuck5:02Cute blonde just needs a good fuck
  • Small titted blonde fucked her new neighbor6:10Small titted blonde fucked her new neighbor
  • 6:30
  • Piper, Elsa and Alaina are having fun7:01Piper, Elsa and Alaina are having fun
  • Spoiled blonde, Elsa Jean got fucked hard4:07Spoiled blonde, Elsa Jean got fucked hard
  • Adorable girl likes to fuck her neighbor5:45Adorable girl likes to fuck her neighbor
  • Many girls like to suck hard cocks7:00Many girls like to suck hard cocks
  • Logan and Elsa are fucking in class6:58Logan and Elsa are fucking in class
  • Horny blonde just needed an intense orgasm7:57Horny blonde just needed an intense orgasm
  • Girls are sucking one huge dick6:57Girls are sucking one huge dick
  • Elsa Jean spread her legs wide open6:46Elsa Jean spread her legs wide open
  • Riley and Elsa got fucked in prison7:01Riley and Elsa got fucked in prison
  • Petite blonde got her throat gently fucked6:45Petite blonde got her throat gently fucked
  • Seductive blonde likes to fuck married men7:00Seductive blonde likes to fuck married men
  • Petite blonde babe is moaning from pleasure5:59Petite blonde babe is moaning from pleasure
  • Super horny blonde is about to cum8:00Super horny blonde is about to cum
  • Blonde ladies offered their throats for fucking7:01Blonde ladies offered their throats for fucking
  • Hot blonde chick seduced a married guy6:58Hot blonde chick seduced a married guy
  • Perfect blonde Elsa Jean fucking in the office8:01Perfect blonde Elsa Jean fucking in the office
  • Blonde babe fucked a man for money7:59Blonde babe fucked a man for money
  • Fresh blonde is satisfying her married neighbor6:52Fresh blonde is satisfying her married neighbor
  • Beautiful blonde likes to spread her legs6:43Beautiful blonde likes to spread her legs
  • Student Elsa Jean fucking her professor to avoid kicking out of school7:33Student Elsa Jean fucking her professor to avoid kicking out of school
  • Blindfolded babe got a nice, birthday surprise6:59Blindfolded babe got a nice, birthday surprise
  • Blonde is making love with a woman6:43Blonde is making love with a woman
Advertising
Advertising