Pornstar Profile: Eden Adams
Biography:
Birthday: April 21, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Edenadams Nubiles
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Large heart with girl's torso and face right shoulder blade;Crown top of right wrist (Mar'2009); "Erin" inside rightwrist (Mar'2009); Red heart right hand (Sep'2008; 3 morehearts added Mar'2009); knuckle duster on right of neck.
Piercings: Right nostril; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Eden Adams is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Eden Adams porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Eden Adams was born to fuck! The California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Eden Adams on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR EDEN ADAMS MOVIES
  • Big titted blonde is hungry for dick6:59Big titted blonde is hungry for dick
  • Beautiful housewife is amusing her husband's guest7:59Beautiful housewife is amusing her husband's guest
  • Two ladies are having a wild threesome5:29Two ladies are having a wild threesome
  • Little Dirty Secret Inside A School Office3:01Little Dirty Secret Inside A School Office
  • Hot Playful Nurses Filthy On The Couch3:01Hot Playful Nurses Filthy On The Couch
  • Hot Mommas In The Spa3:01Hot Mommas In The Spa
  • Miami Ladies Has It Corressponding Price3:01Miami Ladies Has It Corressponding Price
Advertising
Advertising