Pornstar Profile: Dyanna Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: March 18, 1965 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, CA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1987 - Present (31 years in business)
Aka: Dyann Lauren, Dyanna Gray, Dyanna Lawson, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyanna Whyte, Diana White, Diana Loren, Dyana Lauren And Dyanna Lawson
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38D-22-33
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Dyanna Lauren (born in Los Angeles, California on March 18, 1965) is an American erotic dancer, pornographic actress, and director. She appeared in nearly-100 movies between 1992 and 1998; in the years since, she has shifted away from acting and towards directing. She also sings in the rock band Thousand Year Itch they released one album in 2000.In addition to her work in adult films, Lauren also sang and appeared on the Marilyn Manson album Mechanical Animals along with fellow porn star Kobe Tai.In 2007, Lauren became the CEO and spokesperson of Ninn Worx_SR, a film production company which is co-owned by her husband, John Gray.
PORNSTAR DYANNA LAUREN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dyanna
  • Beaver Waxing And Licking4:35Beaver Waxing And Licking
  • Sex Minded Bitch Wants Young Meat3:01Sex Minded Bitch Wants Young Meat
  • Milf with massive tits sliding up a meaty pole7:01Milf with massive tits sliding up a meaty pole
  • Horny mom prefers dick to sex toys7:01Horny mom prefers dick to sex toys
  • Jobless Man Pleasing A Hot Mom's Muffpie2:00Jobless Man Pleasing A Hot Mom's Muffpie
  • Dyanna Lauren Always Ready For Some Shagging3:01Dyanna Lauren Always Ready For Some Shagging
  • Mick Blue's Got An Awesome Milf Ride2:00Mick Blue's Got An Awesome Milf Ride
  • Oiling Turns To Banging1:03Oiling Turns To Banging
  • Cheering Up The Big Mac2:35Cheering Up The Big Mac
  • Dyanna Lauren Shows Gratitude To A Stiff Whanger2:00Dyanna Lauren Shows Gratitude To A Stiff Whanger
  • Lonely Imprisoned Ladies Accompany Each Other3:01Lonely Imprisoned Ladies Accompany Each Other
  • Watch As Dyanna Lauren Give A Mouth Job3:01Watch As Dyanna Lauren Give A Mouth Job
  • Blondie In Corset Likes It Between Her Tits3:01Blondie In Corset Likes It Between Her Tits
  • Dyanna On Top Of An Erected Piece3:01Dyanna On Top Of An Erected Piece
  • Dyanna Lauren Handle A Huge Monster Tool4:01Dyanna Lauren Handle A Huge Monster Tool
  • Tongue And Tits Help A Stud's Pricks2:00Tongue And Tits Help A Stud's Pricks
  • Hot ladies went to jail together7:01Hot ladies went to jail together
Advertising
Advertising