Pornstar Profile: Diana Doll
Biography:
Birthday: July 22, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia
Home: Slovakia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Slovakian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Adrianna, Tatiana, Sue Diamond, Adriana, Adriani, Diana Doll, Dianna Doll, Silvia, Diane Doll, Sue Diamont, Sue Peavy
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal v-shape above tailbone
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Diana is a Slovakian babe of fine pedigree. We all know eastern European chicks are hot. Tall, busty, and with good looks that travel straight to your heart, Diana Doll is all of these things and more. From her finely cut face, to her well strung legs, Diana is all about tone.Before she got into Porn, Diana was a graphic designer. All that changed when she took the plunge and made her first movie back in 2001. Since then she hasn't looked back, and has fucked and danced her way to fame.MilfFox porn star Diana Doll was born to fuck! The Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Diana Doll on MilfFox today! Diana Doll is from Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Diana Doll porn videos!
PORNSTAR DIANA DOLL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Hot Mom, Diamond
  • Nextdoor Guy Fucks Two MILF Muf-Pie2:00Nextdoor Guy Fucks Two MILF Muf-Pie
  • Swapping Buddies Hot Mommys1:09Swapping Buddies Hot Mommys
  • Alan is fucking his neighbor's wife7:59Alan is fucking his neighbor's wife
  • Hard Schlong Inside Diana Doll's Mouth3:01Hard Schlong Inside Diana Doll's Mouth
  • Loving But Slutty Wife1:03Loving But Slutty Wife
  • Student Take Advantage Of His Hot Professor3:00Student Take Advantage Of His Hot Professor
  • Classy Mom Bending Before A Fat Wand3:01Classy Mom Bending Before A Fat Wand
  • Lesbian Couple Shows The Director What They Capabl..3:01Lesbian Couple Shows The Director What They Capabl..
  • Diana Doll got the best massage ever3:01Diana Doll got the best massage ever
  • Muff-Pie Grinding And Binding On The Sofa3:01Muff-Pie Grinding And Binding On The Sofa
  • Slutty girl got what she deserved7:01Slutty girl got what she deserved
  • Secretary In Glasses Gives Blowjob1:00Secretary In Glasses Gives Blowjob
  • Foot Fetish Chick Wanting A Sticky Jizz3:01Foot Fetish Chick Wanting A Sticky Jizz
  • Professor Doll Make Xander Kept Her Secret3:00Professor Doll Make Xander Kept Her Secret
  • Cheating Wife Caught On Tape3:03Cheating Wife Caught On Tape
  • Good Memory Starting With Khris Big Winkie2:00Good Memory Starting With Khris Big Winkie
  • Keiran's Word Of Wisdon Turned Pick-up Line3:01Keiran's Word Of Wisdon Turned Pick-up Line
  • Gorgeous blonde is moaning from pleasure7:01Gorgeous blonde is moaning from pleasure
  • Only Way To Keep His Mouth Shut2:00Only Way To Keep His Mouth Shut
  • Dianna: The House Slut0:59Dianna: The House Slut
  • Seductive blonde has a new lover8:01Seductive blonde has a new lover
  • Beautiful milf was caught masturbating6:38Beautiful milf was caught masturbating
  • No Pool Guy Can Resist Diana Doll3:31No Pool Guy Can Resist Diana Doll
  • Poolside Fun With Housewife Dianna Doll3:01Poolside Fun With Housewife Dianna Doll
  • Secretary Spanked And Fucked1:08Secretary Spanked And Fucked
  • Hot dancer is fucking her agent8:01Hot dancer is fucking her agent
  • New Found Toy For My Cock Craving Hole3:01New Found Toy For My Cock Craving Hole
  • Lovely Blondes Shares An Amateur Cock3:01Lovely Blondes Shares An Amateur Cock
  • Blonde Milf Boss Gets Fucked On Desk1:00Blonde Milf Boss Gets Fucked On Desk
  • Mrs. Doll Is More Interested On Keiran's Bulge4:01Mrs. Doll Is More Interested On Keiran's Bulge
  • Seth gets pleased by Diana and Elaina7:59Seth gets pleased by Diana and Elaina
  • Jordan Get Something For Cleaning Diana's Pool3:31Jordan Get Something For Cleaning Diana's Pool
  • Cleaning Not Just Diana Doll's Pool3:31Cleaning Not Just Diana Doll's Pool
  • Bitchy Diana Doll Smoking A Flesh Cigar3:01Bitchy Diana Doll Smoking A Flesh Cigar
  • Diana Doll Gets The Chance She's Waiting For3:00Diana Doll Gets The Chance She's Waiting For
  • Sexy blonde is fucking a younger guy6:59Sexy blonde is fucking a younger guy
  • Diana Doll's Puffy Slit Gets Drilled3:01Diana Doll's Puffy Slit Gets Drilled
  • Diana Doll is not shy at all7:01Diana Doll is not shy at all
  • Diana is about to cum7:59Diana is about to cum
Advertising
Advertising