Pornstar Profile: Devon Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1988 - 2013 (25 years in business)
Aka: Devin Michaels, Devon
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Devon Michaels is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Chicago, Illinois, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Devon Michaels porn videos here at MilfFox... Devon Michaels is from Chicago, Illinois, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Devon Michaels porn videos!
PORNSTAR DEVON MICHAELS MOVIES
  • No Match With A Hot Moms Fun Bags3:01No Match With A Hot Moms Fun Bags
  • The Big Guns To Retain Her Job3:01The Big Guns To Retain Her Job
  • Tanned Brunette Rides A Hard Cock1:00Tanned Brunette Rides A Hard Cock
  • Maid Of Honor Stab By A Schlong3:01Maid Of Honor Stab By A Schlong
  • Radio Show Dare3:01Radio Show Dare
  • Busty office lady got fucked properly7:01Busty office lady got fucked properly
  • Cute Chick Fucked In Locker Room1:01Cute Chick Fucked In Locker Room
  • Dirt milf Devon Michaels3:00Dirt milf Devon Michaels
  • Big Treat For A Cock Loving MILF3:01Big Treat For A Cock Loving MILF
  • Make-Up Fuck After Losing A Baseball Match3:01Make-Up Fuck After Losing A Baseball Match
Advertising
Advertising