Pornstar Profile: Devon Lee
Biography:
Birthday: August 8, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Linton, Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Devyn Lee, Debra Dillon
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; back of neck.
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When you think Milf, the first thing that springs to mind is a seductive and experienced starlet like Devon Lee. Since Devon ditched feature dancing to try out her first ever shoot in 2005, Devon's been winning the hearts and hard-ons of fans the world over. Devon's smokin' good looks and take-charge attitude will have you begging her permission to shoot your nut. When she isn't needed on set, Devon loves to go out with her friends to dinner, then spend the night dancing away and making trouble. Hailing as she does from Indiana, she's a big Colts fan, and follows the football season religiously. Devon works up a sweat in very day in a work out room she had put in her house so she could keep her stomach flat and her curves poppin'. But don't take our word for it, you won't know what all the fuss is about until you see Devon's big tits bouncing as she rides a cock to the big finish.
PORNSTAR DEVON LEE MOVIES
  • Busty blonde secretary has a pierced clit7:01Busty blonde secretary has a pierced clit
  • Sandwich By Two Hot MILF3:01Sandwich By Two Hot MILF
  • Devon Lee Grabs A Baloney By The Fireplace2:00Devon Lee Grabs A Baloney By The Fireplace
  • Dirty Mechanic Fixing Devon's Socket0:55Dirty Mechanic Fixing Devon's Socket
  • Devon Lee Seduce Her Son's Friend Johnny2:00Devon Lee Seduce Her Son's Friend Johnny
  • Mama And Her Papayas3:01Mama And Her Papayas
  • Extra-Large Black Pole Stabbing A Pink Hole3:01Extra-Large Black Pole Stabbing A Pink Hole
  • Devon Lee likes her personal trainer7:59Devon Lee likes her personal trainer
  • Meaty Blonde Gets Assfucked1:00Meaty Blonde Gets Assfucked
  • Keiran Lee Treat Housewife Devon Nicely3:01Keiran Lee Treat Housewife Devon Nicely
  • Pussy Dripping Mommy Sucks A Huge Salami2:00Pussy Dripping Mommy Sucks A Huge Salami
  • Wild cougar banged by her personal trainer3:58Wild cougar banged by her personal trainer
  • Milf Boss In Stockings Doggystyle Fucked1:04Milf Boss In Stockings Doggystyle Fucked
  • Resort Gate Crasher Paying With A Boner3:01Resort Gate Crasher Paying With A Boner
  • Double Blowjob From Two Hot  Med Staff3:01Double Blowjob From Two Hot Med Staff
  • Devon Lee Is One Cock Hungry Mommy3:01Devon Lee Is One Cock Hungry Mommy
  • Hot babe likes guys in uniforms7:01Hot babe likes guys in uniforms
  • Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy7:01Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy
  • Devon Lee Blackmail James For Something Meaty3:01Devon Lee Blackmail James For Something Meaty
  • At The Park0:56At The Park
  • Devon Lee Has Her Own Dirty Terms3:00Devon Lee Has Her Own Dirty Terms
  • Hot babes are having an outdoors threesome8:00Hot babes are having an outdoors threesome
  • Teacher Devon Lee Get Nasty With A Pupil6:31Teacher Devon Lee Get Nasty With A Pupil
  • Hot babes are exploring their sexuality6:59Hot babes are exploring their sexuality
  • House Tour Ends In The Bedroom3:01House Tour Ends In The Bedroom
  • Blonde with blue eyes is sucking cock7:01Blonde with blue eyes is sucking cock
  • Lexington Feeding On Devon Lee's Big Melons3:01Lexington Feeding On Devon Lee's Big Melons
  • Teacher Devon Lee Fuck Hard On The Desk6:31Teacher Devon Lee Fuck Hard On The Desk
  • Boobsie Blonde Giving A Titty Fuck3:01Boobsie Blonde Giving A Titty Fuck
  • Devon's Plan Of Having Xander Naked2:01Devon's Plan Of Having Xander Naked
  • Xander Will Spend The Day Naked2:01Xander Will Spend The Day Naked
  • Devon Lee Seduces A Next-Door Stud3:01Devon Lee Seduces A Next-Door Stud
  • Dr. Devon Lee Stabbed With A Chubby3:01Dr. Devon Lee Stabbed With A Chubby
  • Meaty Stick Between Devon Lee's Angel Cakes3:01Meaty Stick Between Devon Lee's Angel Cakes
  • Blonde babes with big boobs have threesome7:59Blonde babes with big boobs have threesome
  • James Deen's Tool Ramming Devon Lee's Backdoor3:01James Deen's Tool Ramming Devon Lee's Backdoor
  • Blond Beauties Inspecting Under Their Man's Jeans3:01Blond Beauties Inspecting Under Their Man's Jeans
  • Devon Want It Fixed In Her Own Terms3:00Devon Want It Fixed In Her Own Terms
  • Devon Lee Get Nasty With Keiran Lee3:01Devon Lee Get Nasty With Keiran Lee
Advertising
Advertising