Pornstar Profile: Demi Delia
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: West Covina, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Demmie, D. Delia, Demi
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-21-31
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Left of bush; above right ankle; Scorpio symbol between shoulder blade; night sky with planets and stars on lower back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Now heres a MILF everyone can enjoy, Mrs Demi Delia. Born on November 15th 1967 in California's Can Fernando Valley, Demi has been no stranger to the adult industry, she had modeled for playboy in 1992 and even appear on some episodes of Bay Watch in 1991. Demi Delia's soft glowing dark skin comes from her Sicilian and American Indian heritage. She has got a great pair of 36DD tits and knows how to use them. Check out her big tits bounce on mommygotboobs.comMilfFox porn star Demi Delia was born to fuck! The West Covina, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Demi Delia on MilfFox today!She hails from West Covina, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Demi Delia has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Demi Delia always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Demi Delia pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR DEMI DELIA MOVIES
  • Demi Delia apologizes for hitting her neighbor's car4:20Demi Delia apologizes for hitting her neighbor's car
  • Big Tit Blonde Gets Doggystyle Fuck0:56Big Tit Blonde Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Sexy milf Demi Delia teaches fucking3:00Sexy milf Demi Delia teaches fucking
  • Looking For A Big Young Cock0:50Looking For A Big Young Cock
  • Secretary Doggystyle Sex On The Desk1:00Secretary Doggystyle Sex On The Desk
  • Mouth Work-Out With A Fake Trainer3:01Mouth Work-Out With A Fake Trainer
  • Covered Bumpers Grab By Two Horny Fuckers3:01Covered Bumpers Grab By Two Horny Fuckers
Advertising
Advertising