Pornstar Profile: Dee Siren
Biography:
Birthday: July 11, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Mrs Siren
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Left lower belly/hip region
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Dee Siren was born to fuck! The Houston, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Dee Siren on MilfFox today!She hails from Houston, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Dee Siren has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Dee Siren always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Dee Siren pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR DEE SIREN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Squirt, Betty
  • Misty And Dee Sharing On Levi's Boner3:01Misty And Dee Sharing On Levi's Boner
  • Blonde MILF Dee Siren Lubes A Rubber Cock3:00Blonde MILF Dee Siren Lubes A Rubber Cock
  • Lovely ladies like anal sex5:29Lovely ladies like anal sex
  • Dee Siren's Kitty Gets A Licking3:01Dee Siren's Kitty Gets A Licking
  • Dee Siren Grab And Rub Her Busties3:01Dee Siren Grab And Rub Her Busties
  • Basketball Star Johnny Can Surely Pass His Class2:00Basketball Star Johnny Can Surely Pass His Class
  • Hot Wives Gets Nasty With Each Tatas3:01Hot Wives Gets Nasty With Each Tatas
  • An Option To Pass Ms. Siren's Class2:00An Option To Pass Ms. Siren's Class
  • Dee Siren Sitting On A Black Stud's Face3:01Dee Siren Sitting On A Black Stud's Face
  • A Massage That Ends With A Spunk2:00A Massage That Ends With A Spunk
  • Blonde MILF Dee Siren Caressing Her Milk Shakers3:01Blonde MILF Dee Siren Caressing Her Milk Shakers
  • Dee Siren Warm-Up Her Man On The Couch3:01Dee Siren Warm-Up Her Man On The Couch
  • Dee Siren's Hands Is Busy Down There3:01Dee Siren's Hands Is Busy Down There
Advertising
Advertising