Pornstar Profile: Dava Foxx
Biography:
Birthday: April 27, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Yonkers, New York, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Danielle Maria
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right ribcage; angel above pubes; inside right arm; cross on inside left wrist; lower back; butterfly on right ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
We here at MilfFox look far and wide to bring you the sexiest sluts and the bustiest babes, and we pride ourselves in always finding the best new porn starlets in the business. So it should come as a surprise to no one that we got this tight piece of ass, Dava Foxx, to film her smoking hot debut scene right here for Big Tits at Work! Dava's got a mouth-watering set of big fake tits custom made for tit fucking, with perky little nipples that are just perfect for sucking on. Her body is tight and toned, and her juicy butt will have you drooling all over your keyboard in no time. But, as if all that wasn't enough, Dava also has one of the sexiest set of ruby red lips out there, and seeing her put them to work on a nice fat cock is a true thing of beauty! So make sure to check her out in her big debut "Political Titties" below. You won't regret it!
PORNSTAR DAVA FOXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Shay Sights
  • Pretty woman is amusing her guest7:59Pretty woman is amusing her guest
  • Beautiful brunette is busy in her office7:03Beautiful brunette is busy in her office
  • Step- mom is having a threesome7:01Step- mom is having a threesome
  • Hot lady fucked her friend's husband8:01Hot lady fucked her friend's husband
  • Hot brunette is about to cum7:59Hot brunette is about to cum
  • Hot teen likes to lick pussy8:01Hot teen likes to lick pussy
  • Dava Foxx is fucking her co- worker7:48Dava Foxx is fucking her co- worker
  • Busty woman is giving sex lessons7:59Busty woman is giving sex lessons
  • Busty woman is giving great footjobs7:44Busty woman is giving great footjobs
  • Naughty secretary got punished properly6:54Naughty secretary got punished properly
  • Passionate secretary is satisfying her boss7:59Passionate secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Passionate mom likes threesomes with younger people5:29Passionate mom likes threesomes with younger people
  • Fuck buddies are having fun7:58Fuck buddies are having fun
  • Two hot lesbians are enjoying a lot7:59Two hot lesbians are enjoying a lot
  • 5:31
  • Horny brunette is sucking a huge cock5:29Horny brunette is sucking a huge cock
  • Hot, dark haired teacher got fucked7:01Hot, dark haired teacher got fucked
  • Slender girls are fucking one lucky guy7:01Slender girls are fucking one lucky guy
Advertising
Advertising