Pornstar Profile: Crissy Moran
Biography:
Birthday: December 22, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Jacksonville
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2006 (5 years in business)
Aka: Crissy M, Chrissy Morgan, Chrissy Moran, Chrissy M.
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Crissy Moran is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian. She was reportedly born in the United States in the province/state of FL - Florida in JacksonvilleHer reported date of birth is on December 22, 1975. Her reported alias or aliases are Crissy M, Chrissy Morgan. Her eye color is Brown and her hair color is Brown. She registers a height of 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches and she last reportedly weighs 45 kg - 99 lbs. At present her measurements are logged as 34D-23-35.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR CRISSY MORAN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Contest
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising