Pornstar Profile: Chloe Amour
Biography:
Birthday: May 31, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Antonio, TX
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Chloe Michele, Chloe Rodriguez
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left wrist; upper back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from San Antonio, TX and is ready to fuck! Chloe Amour has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Chloe Amour always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Chloe Amour pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Chloe Amour was born to fuck! The San Antonio, TX, native, with her Brown hair, Brown eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Starlet knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Chloe Amour on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Chloe Amour is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Antonio, TX native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Chloe Amour porn videos here at MilfFox... Chloe Amour is from San Antonio, TX, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Chloe Amour porn videos!
PORNSTAR CHLOE AMOUR MOVIES
  • Sexy masseuse is a whore6:52Sexy masseuse is a whore
  • Hot woman is wearing black, fishnet stockings7:59Hot woman is wearing black, fishnet stockings
  • Beautiful chicks want to have a threesome4:51Beautiful chicks want to have a threesome
  • Horny mom Ariella gets in the mix7:59Horny mom Ariella gets in the mix
  • Lusty ladies are sharing their neighbor6:54Lusty ladies are sharing their neighbor
  • Babe with red lips drilled up on the bed7:01Babe with red lips drilled up on the bed
  • Sexy Latina wants to be a pornstar6:26Sexy Latina wants to be a pornstar
  • Naughty girl fucked her married neighbor4:05Naughty girl fucked her married neighbor
  • Slutty secretary likes to have steamy sex6:32Slutty secretary likes to have steamy sex
  • Great looking brunette is fucking her neighbor7:01Great looking brunette is fucking her neighbor
  • Horny ladies are having group sex adventures6:54Horny ladies are having group sex adventures
  • Hot milfs are doing naughty things7:01Hot milfs are doing naughty things
  • Small titted brunette got fucked very hard8:01Small titted brunette got fucked very hard
  • Two college babes are eager for dick7:59Two college babes are eager for dick
  • Slender woman got fucked in many positions4:01Slender woman got fucked in many positions
  • An early morning threesome lasted quite long8:01An early morning threesome lasted quite long
  • Rich woman Chloe Amour fucking with the loan shark Keiran6:55Rich woman Chloe Amour fucking with the loan shark Keiran
  • Chloe Amour is fucking her doctor7:59Chloe Amour is fucking her doctor
  • Sexy babe is getting fucked very hard7:00Sexy babe is getting fucked very hard
  • Chloe is fucking another guy7:59Chloe is fucking another guy
  • Passionate babe is wearing only stockings7:59Passionate babe is wearing only stockings
  • Hot blonde likes to lick big balls7:58Hot blonde likes to lick big balls
  • Caroline and Chloe are fucking one guy7:59Caroline and Chloe are fucking one guy
  • Pretty blonde sucks dick for a ride6:59Pretty blonde sucks dick for a ride
  • 7:01
  • Small titted girl is screaming from pleasure7:47Small titted girl is screaming from pleasure
  • Slim girl got her shaved pussy licked7:59Slim girl got her shaved pussy licked
  • Petite girl is sucking huge dick7:01Petite girl is sucking huge dick
  • Chloe is having a threesome with Mercedes8:01Chloe is having a threesome with Mercedes
  • Seductive brunette is screaming from pleasure7:01Seductive brunette is screaming from pleasure
  • Blonde woman had sex on the couch8:01Blonde woman had sex on the couch
  • Exotic slut filled with a pink cock7:01Exotic slut filled with a pink cock
  • Slim babe is having a threesome8:00Slim babe is having a threesome
  • Amateur brunette is sucking fat cock7:01Amateur brunette is sucking fat cock
  • Slender babe likes rock hard cock8:01Slender babe likes rock hard cock
  • Naked lesbians are having a threesome8:01Naked lesbians are having a threesome
  • Sweet girl got her deep throat fucked7:59Sweet girl got her deep throat fucked
  • 8:01
  • Horny brunette likes sex in the nature6:59Horny brunette likes sex in the nature
  • Slim brunette likes sex in the nature7:01Slim brunette likes sex in the nature
Advertising
Advertising