Pornstar Profile: Charlee Chase
Biography:
Birthday: April 26, 1977 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Delaware, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Charlie Chase
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper rightshoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbolon back of neck
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Charlee Chase is what we like to call a fucking classic in the porn industry. Still swinging her massive 36DD tits and lush blonde locks over her slim hips and ass, Charlee is the textbook essence of MILF. Starting as a bikini model in her teens after attending Barbizon Modeling School and local town beauty pageants in Maryland, she moved to the sunshine state when she was 19 to take care of her mom and try her hand at dancing. It wasn't long before photographers were calling, and she happily took the plunge into getting spread and plundered. An absolute pro at a huge range of kinky fetishes she caters to on cam, Charlee loves porn and knows a thing or two about how to do it right. Charlee is proud to be a real MILF and a real cougar, and is pleased to cater to men that want a woman aged to perfection.
PORNSTAR CHARLEE CHASE MOVIES
  • Not Just A Company With Levi3:01Not Just A Company With Levi
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock7:59Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Playing No Prank With Mrs. Chase2:00Playing No Prank With Mrs. Chase
  • Hot Mama Charlee Chase Caress Her Round Titties3:01Hot Mama Charlee Chase Caress Her Round Titties
  • Hot Wifey Banged Infront Of Her Hubby3:01Hot Wifey Banged Infront Of Her Hubby
  • Divorce Milf Charlee Chase HUngry For Man-Meat3:01Divorce Milf Charlee Chase HUngry For Man-Meat
  • Charlee Chase Spread Her Legs Wide Apart3:31Charlee Chase Spread Her Legs Wide Apart
  • Bloke Wife Offered Her Cherry For Cash3:01Bloke Wife Offered Her Cherry For Cash
  • Mommy Fuck Her Daughter's Boyfriend For Money3:01Mommy Fuck Her Daughter's Boyfriend For Money
  • Nasty Threesome With Charlee Chasea And Sara Jay7:01Nasty Threesome With Charlee Chasea And Sara Jay
  • Husband Watch While Her Woman Fucks Another Cock3:01Husband Watch While Her Woman Fucks Another Cock
  • Charlee Chase  Performs A Pickle Disappearing Tric..3:00Charlee Chase Performs A Pickle Disappearing Tric..
  • Strap-On Is Unmatched By A Real Schlong3:01Strap-On Is Unmatched By A Real Schlong
  • Woman in green shirt got nailed6:45Woman in green shirt got nailed
  • A Punishment That Only Principal Chase Can Give2:00A Punishment That Only Principal Chase Can Give
  • Bloke MILF Charlee Chase Vibe Her Craving Beaver3:01Bloke MILF Charlee Chase Vibe Her Craving Beaver
  • Sultry MILF Charlee Chase Adore Her Tatas3:01Sultry MILF Charlee Chase Adore Her Tatas
  • Ms. Chase Naughty Kind Of Punishment2:00Ms. Chase Naughty Kind Of Punishment
  • Sultry Mom Charlee Chase Offer Her Snutch3:30Sultry Mom Charlee Chase Offer Her Snutch
  • Charlee Chase is always very horny7:01Charlee Chase is always very horny
  • Charlee Chase Grab Her Man's Mushroom Head3:00Charlee Chase Grab Her Man's Mushroom Head
  • A Ride Behind Charlee Chase Back3:30A Ride Behind Charlee Chase Back
  • Hot Welcoming From Mommy Charlee Chase3:31Hot Welcoming From Mommy Charlee Chase
  • Nasty milf always gets what she wants7:01Nasty milf always gets what she wants
  • Gorgeous blonde is a biology teacher7:59Gorgeous blonde is a biology teacher
  • Blonde woman likes erotic stockings7:59Blonde woman likes erotic stockings
  • Sara Jay is getting fucked properly7:59Sara Jay is getting fucked properly
  • Housewife Charlee Chase Gets Playful With The Pain..3:00Housewife Charlee Chase Gets Playful With The Pain..
  • Mature Blonde Charlee Chase Flick Her Slit3:01Mature Blonde Charlee Chase Flick Her Slit
  • Rubbing The Turns Into Hardcore Fucking2:00Rubbing The Turns Into Hardcore Fucking
  • Charlee Chase Pull Out Her Tatas3:01Charlee Chase Pull Out Her Tatas
  • Charlee Drop Her Clothes Off Infront Of Alan3:00Charlee Drop Her Clothes Off Infront Of Alan
  • Charlee Chase Spread Her Legs Wide Open3:01Charlee Chase Spread Her Legs Wide Open
  • Big ass milf gets interrupted during masturbation7:44Big ass milf gets interrupted during masturbation
  • Two blondes are sucking one dick3:59Two blondes are sucking one dick
  • Charlee Chase Make Sure She Close The Deal2:00Charlee Chase Make Sure She Close The Deal
  • Charlee Chase Tickle Her Pinkish Muffin3:01Charlee Chase Tickle Her Pinkish Muffin
  • Horny MILF Charlee Chase Pleasures Her Clit2:57Horny MILF Charlee Chase Pleasures Her Clit
  • Charlee's Offering Not Just Her House2:00Charlee's Offering Not Just Her House
  • No Boy May Step-Foot Or Else3:01No Boy May Step-Foot Or Else
  • Charlee Chase Got Her Blinkers Caressed By Johnny4:01Charlee Chase Got Her Blinkers Caressed By Johnny
  • Charlee Chase Big Fan Got A Big Shaft4:01Charlee Chase Big Fan Got A Big Shaft
Advertising
Advertising