Pornstar Profile: Cassidy Klein
Biography:
Birthday: May 29, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Briget Bond, Bridget Bond, Cassidy Klein
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Cassidy Klein was born to fuck! The California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Cassidy Klein on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Cassidy Klein is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Cassidy Klein porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR CASSIDY KLEIN MOVIES
  • Horny step-dad fucking two hot teens7:01Horny step-dad fucking two hot teens
  • Cassidy Klein sucking Bill's cock while his wife sleeps6:51Cassidy Klein sucking Bill's cock while his wife sleeps
  • Naked yoga turns into a wild lesbian sex5:19Naked yoga turns into a wild lesbian sex
  • 3:13
  • 4:33
  • Danny bangs his sexy brunette neighbor outdoors6:20Danny bangs his sexy brunette neighbor outdoors
  • Classy housewife wanted a threesome8:01Classy housewife wanted a threesome
  • Lovely lady is cheating on her partner6:15Lovely lady is cheating on her partner
  • Lovely babe likes exciting deals7:54Lovely babe likes exciting deals
  • Cute babe sucks for the first time6:23Cute babe sucks for the first time
  • Gorgeous lesbians fucking wildly in their bedroom4:17Gorgeous lesbians fucking wildly in their bedroom
  • Hot milf has good ideas7:01Hot milf has good ideas
  • Blonde and a brunette licked while sharing cock7:01Blonde and a brunette licked while sharing cock
  • Horny brunette is using a sex toy6:57Horny brunette is using a sex toy
  • Sexy secretary is doing her job well7:58Sexy secretary is doing her job well
  • The driver, scene 26:59The driver, scene 2
  • Seductive lady is sucking her partner's cock8:01Seductive lady is sucking her partner's cock
  • Hot blonde fucked her girlfriend very hard6:49Hot blonde fucked her girlfriend very hard
  • Cassidy and Johnny are having some fun7:49Cassidy and Johnny are having some fun
  • Innocent brunette fucked hard in a bus7:01Innocent brunette fucked hard in a bus
  • Hot teen got cum on her face7:01Hot teen got cum on her face
  • Two babes are having fun all day6:23Two babes are having fun all day
  • Sexy lady knows how to seduce guys7:22Sexy lady knows how to seduce guys
  • Chick with long hair is having sex8:01Chick with long hair is having sex
  • Busty milf and teen enjoy in threesome7:59Busty milf and teen enjoy in threesome
  • Classy brunette had a good fuck session6:12Classy brunette had a good fuck session
  • Juicy brunette and a blonde in a 697:01Juicy brunette and a blonde in a 69
  • Petite wife fucked her husband7:01Petite wife fucked her husband
  • Small titted woman got her pussy stuffed4:31Small titted woman got her pussy stuffed
  • Lusty girl always gets what she wants7:59Lusty girl always gets what she wants
  • Cassidy Klein is about to have fun7:48Cassidy Klein is about to have fun
  • Dark haired babe had sex with ex5:18Dark haired babe had sex with ex
  • Brunette covered in oil and ready to pounce7:01Brunette covered in oil and ready to pounce
  • Sexy schoolgirls are studying together7:01Sexy schoolgirls are studying together
  • Young brunette is having a sex lesson7:01Young brunette is having a sex lesson
  • Many girls want to be popular6:59Many girls want to be popular
  • Petite babe needs a good fuck7:01Petite babe needs a good fuck
  • Horny babe lifted her leg very high7:00Horny babe lifted her leg very high
  • Blue eyed girl got nailed7:59Blue eyed girl got nailed
  • Sensual girl likes tattooed guys7:59Sensual girl likes tattooed guys
  • Naughty babe is having sex with friends6:57Naughty babe is having sex with friends
  • Naughty babe got her shaved pussy licked6:56Naughty babe got her shaved pussy licked
  • Sexy girls are having fun with guys7:01Sexy girls are having fun with guys
  • Horny couple is having casual sex adventure6:57Horny couple is having casual sex adventure
  • Cute babe likes sex more than tennis5:02Cute babe likes sex more than tennis
  • Lovely lady got fucked in the garden7:01Lovely lady got fucked in the garden
  • Kinky lady likes various sex adventures5:31Kinky lady likes various sex adventures
  • Sweet girl secretly fucked a married guy5:39Sweet girl secretly fucked a married guy
Advertising
Advertising