Pornstar Profile: Cassidy Banks
Biography:
Birthday: August 17, 1993 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Cassidy Ellis
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart between thumb and index finger on left hand; insideleft wrist; left hip; left ribcage
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Who doesn't love a big ol' pair of tits, the kind of epic milkshakes you dip in your mouth once and go back to for another sip' If big natural boobs like that sound right up your alley, you'll want to check out scenes starring our new darling Cassidy Banks. This cutie from Colorado looks sweet and innocent, but she knows her way around a nice fat cock. In her off time, Cassidy loves to hit the gym and keep her body in sultry good shape, and unwinds from long days on set with road-trips whenever she can. Being brand new to the industry, Cassidy keeps her social media crackling and teases her fans with constant updates and naked selfies. On her nights off, when Cassidy doesn't feel like calling up one of her boy-toys, she knows how to stay home and have naughty fun with her favorite sex toy: a big fat wand. But all of this makes sense for a girl who says "I've never made love , But I sure know how to fuck!"
PORNSTAR CASSIDY BANKS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Banks
  • Jessy bangs his fiancee's sister just before wedding5:20Jessy bangs his fiancee's sister just before wedding
  • Cassidy Banks is fucking her ex partner8:29Cassidy Banks is fucking her ex partner
  • Babes with saggy tits fucking a bald man7:01Babes with saggy tits fucking a bald man
  • Sexy Latina choked with cock and cum7:01Sexy Latina choked with cock and cum
  • Needy Milf hardcore fucking a burglar7:01Needy Milf hardcore fucking a burglar
  • Hot girl is fucking a rich guy7:00Hot girl is fucking a rich guy
  • Horny chick fucks plumber in front of her sleeping BF5:28Horny chick fucks plumber in front of her sleeping BF
  • Cassidy Banks is having private sex classes6:47Cassidy Banks is having private sex classes
  • Hot teen had sex with a friend5:49Hot teen had sex with a friend
  • 5:41
  • Cassidy Banks sucking cunts during a sleepover7:01Cassidy Banks sucking cunts during a sleepover
  • Cassidy Banks likes to suck meat stick7:59Cassidy Banks likes to suck meat stick
  • Hot ladies are satisfying each others needs6:55Hot ladies are satisfying each others needs
  • Busty girl got her hairy pussy stuffed6:56Busty girl got her hairy pussy stuffed
  • Slut with glasses is about to cum6:58Slut with glasses is about to cum
  • Gorgeous secretary is sucking her boss's dick7:01Gorgeous secretary is sucking her boss's dick
  • Dark haired chick is riding hard dick7:59Dark haired chick is riding hard dick
  • Seductive ladies are having a threesome4:38Seductive ladies are having a threesome
  • Buxom chick gets treated orally and fucked good5:01Buxom chick gets treated orally and fucked good
  • Fruit girl sucking cock and swallowing cum7:01Fruit girl sucking cock and swallowing cum
  • Slutty Cassidy seduces her boyfriends roommate and enjoys hardcore fuck in threesome6:49Slutty Cassidy seduces her boyfriends roommate and enjoys hardcore fuck in threesome
  • Dark haired girl likes tattooed guys6:54Dark haired girl likes tattooed guys
  • Cassidy Banks is masturbating and having sex5:54Cassidy Banks is masturbating and having sex
  • Public Penetrations, Scene 26:57Public Penetrations, Scene 2
  • 4:19
  • Hot chick wanted a huge dick6:59Hot chick wanted a huge dick
  • Stepmother help fucking my boyfriend7:21Stepmother help fucking my boyfriend
  • Sexy woman is often doing job interviews8:01Sexy woman is often doing job interviews
  • Yoga ladies are having group sex6:40Yoga ladies are having group sex
  • 7:39
  • Sexy babe is playing with her tits6:59Sexy babe is playing with her tits
  • Cassidy seduces her dad's friend and gets nailed in her bedroom4:58Cassidy seduces her dad's friend and gets nailed in her bedroom
  • Hot chick from California got nailed7:59Hot chick from California got nailed
  • Cassidy Banks has huge, round ass6:50Cassidy Banks has huge, round ass
  • Big titted brunette is screaming from pleasure7:38Big titted brunette is screaming from pleasure
  • Katrina and Cassidy are fucking one guy8:00Katrina and Cassidy are fucking one guy
  • Cassidy Banks is screaming from pleasure8:00Cassidy Banks is screaming from pleasure
  • Slutty chick likes a nerdy guy6:53Slutty chick likes a nerdy guy
  • 7:34
  • Busty babe likes giving titjobs quite often5:29Busty babe likes giving titjobs quite often
  • Cassidy Banks is having quick sex6:52Cassidy Banks is having quick sex
  • Cassidy and Kenzie are often making love6:31Cassidy and Kenzie are often making love
  • Smoking hot girl is about to cum7:59Smoking hot girl is about to cum
  • Classy girl is getting completely satisfied7:59Classy girl is getting completely satisfied
  • Lusty lesbians are licking each other's pussy6:43Lusty lesbians are licking each other's pussy
  • Big ass girl needed a huge dick7:01Big ass girl needed a huge dick
  • Big titted girl is screaming from pleasure7:59Big titted girl is screaming from pleasure
  • Hot brunette fucked a horny burglar7:58Hot brunette fucked a horny burglar
  • Busty babe is having wild sex8:01Busty babe is having wild sex
  • Busty babe got fucked, fingered and creampied6:59Busty babe got fucked, fingered and creampied
Advertising
Advertising